Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Exhibition results¹
JV Girls results¹
Pine Knob High School League - JV GS - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
2/2/2017 5:20 PM

JV Boys results¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  2/2/2017                     Page 1 
 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 50 Boys RA Jack Snook 20.73 (6) 18.62 (1) 39.35 (1) 
2 51 Boys RA Jared Cowdrey 20.69 (5) 19.12 (2) 39.81 (3) 
3 52 Boys RA Jack Hennessey 20.53 (2) 19.35 (5) 39.88 (4) 
4 175 Boys NDP Georgan Bolden 20.67 (3) 19.40 (6) 40.07 (5) 
5 169 Boys NDP Lorenzo Minaudo 20.79 (7) 19.29 (4) 40.08 (6) 
6 26 Boys LO Max Ziesel 20.68 (4) 19.41 (7) 40.09 (7) 
7 55 Boys RA Emil Berentsen 20.89 (9) 19.60 (8) 40.49 (8) 
8 107 Boys BH Maxym Wolberg 21.35 (12) 19.79 (10) 41.14 (9) 
9 56 Boys RA Alex Land 21.30 (10) 20.07 (12) 41.37 (10) 
10 1 Boys CK Dylan He 22.10 (22) 19.70 (9) 41.80 (11) 
11 23 Boys LO Nathan Palatka 21.97 (20) 19.89 (11) 41.86 (12) 
12 171 Boys NDP Alex Blanchet 21.56 (15) 20.39 (16) 41.95 (13) 
13 22 Boys LO Nick Palatka 21.88 (19) 20.32 (15) 42.20 (14) 
14 27 Boys LO Owen Pifer 22.32 (24) 20.08 (13) 42.40 (15) 
15 54 Boys RA Braydan Collins 21.85 (18) 20.58 (17) 42.43 (16) 
16 174 Boys NDP Alex Kocheril 21.72 (16) 21.28 (25) 43.00 (18) 
17 172 Boys NDP Luke Seaman 22.23 (23) 21.17 (23) 43.40 (19) 
18 3 Boys CK Sam Griffiths 22.74 (29) 20.70 (19) 43.44 (20) 
19 10 Boys CHS Gavin Goik 22.64 (26) 21.10 (22) 43.74 (21) 
20 110 Boys BH Connor Cook 22.79 (30) 21.41 (26) 44.20 (22) 
21 9 Boys CHS Jacob Roeser 22.70 (28) 21.64 (27) 44.34 (24) 
22 109 Boys BH Benny Fellows 23.20 (32) 21.69 (28) 44.89 (26) 
23 112 Boys BH Michael Maxwell 23.21 (33) 21.77 (30) 44.98 (27) 
24 108 Boys BH Jake Fishkind 23.59 (36) 21.73 (29) 45.32 (29) 
25 4 Boys CK Yoon Park 22.02 (21) 23.79 (35) 45.81 (30) 
26 28 Boys LO John Balian 22.65 (27) 23.99 (37) 46.64 (31) 
27 5 Boys CK Henry Sykes 24.92 (39) 21.95 (31) 46.87 (32) 
28 106 Boys BH Jeremy Craig 24.85 (38) 23.13 (33) 47.98 (33) 
29 12 Boys CHS Jake Marra 25.21 (40) 23.91 (36) 49.12 (34) 
30 111 Boys BH Frank Ducu 26.16 (41) 23.30 (34) 49.46 (35) 
31 53 Boys RA Parker Morris 21.53 (14) 28.91 (41) 50.44 (36) 
32 11 Boys CHS Nicholas Bassman 27.93 (42) 26.62 (38) 54.55 (37) 
33 114 Boys DCDS Josh Heytler 28.68 (43) 28.17 (39) 56.85 (38) 
34 24 Boys LO Glenn Schweihofer 20.80 (8) 37.23 (43) 58.03 (39) 
35 7 Boys CK Edward Shi 29.84 (44) 29.45 (42) 59.29 (40) 
36 113 Boys DCDS Bharath Mamidipaka 50.21 (45) 28.47 (40) 1:18.68 (41) 
37 25 Boys LO Matthew McAuliffe DNF 20.30 (14) 
38 2 Boys CK Noah Rollinson DNS 20.84 (20) 
39 8 Boys CHS Peyton Miller DNS 
40 173 Boys NDP Chris Shankin DNS 
41 6 Boys CK Bennett Nelson DNS 
42 177 Boys NDP Luke Zerona DNS 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2017 9:54:48 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved