Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Mens 2nd GS results¹
mens gs2 results¹
1st Run Start List¹
Western Region Speed Series - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - ID - SCHWEITZER MOUNTAIN RESORT
2/2/2017 11:30 AM

Mens 2 GS Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
WESTERN REGION SPEED SERIES - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 11:30 / 13:45 2/ 2/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 51 CAN TWEED, Cole 1:13.96 56 38 CMAC ELLIS, Tyler 1:15.86 
2 46 SB PICOT, Declan 1:13.87 57 89 SBSTA GOOCH, James 1:15.93 
3 63 MRST TRIMBLE, Trevor 1:13.86 58 73 OV AHMANN, Kyle 1:16.14 
4 71 MMST EISEN, Erik 1:13.82 59 93 OV ROCHAT, Luc 1:16.41 
5 31 SB CHAFFEE, Jordan 1:13.79 60 56 SVST DELANEY, Casey 1:16.63 
6 52 RM CARRON, Calen 1:13.59 61 83 SBSTA FORREST, Reaves 1:16.72 
7 29 MRST QUIGLEY, Cade 1:13.52 62 64 SARS EDMONDSON, Korbyn 1:16.83 
8 34 CAN MUSGRAVE, Angus 1:13.49 63 84 MMST ANDERSON, Lachlan 1:16.90 
9 47 MMST DAVENPORT, Luke 1:13.30 64 67 MBSEF BRISTOW, Andrew 1:17.40 
10 21 SVSEF TERJESON, Hayden 1:13.20 65 75 TAS MCBURNEY, Matthew 1:17.44 
11 10 SVSEF WRIGHT, Spencer 1:12.98 66 76 AUS STRAHAN, Ben 1:17.72 
12 18 PCST LAWSON, Ben 1:12.96 67 68 MMST MOYER, Perry 1:17.89 
13 24 SVSEF FULLER, Duncan 1:12.96 68 54 SVSEF LAFKY, Walter 1:17.91 
14 41 MBSEF LUJAN, Tanner 1:12.67 69 74 CAN MOORE, Lachlan 1:18.00 
15 17 MMST CALVIN, Barrett 1:12.64 70 80 MRT MILLER, Asa 1:18.09 
16 13 CAN WILSON, Andrew 1:12.44 71 85 SVSEF HANNA, Ian 1:18.35 
17 23 SB FELDMAN, John 1:12.16 72 78 SSRA MCCLELLAN, Cole 1:18.37 
18 28 CAN ERICKSON, Bennett 1:12.04 73 92 SARS SIMPSON, Scot 1:18.91 
19 16 MBSEF CRAVENS, R Minam 1:11.96 74 86 SARS MALLINEN, Max 1:19.05 
20 40 SPAC WEAR-GRIMM, Brand 1:11.84 75 82 CMAC THOMSON, Tristan 1:19.88 
21 2 DPST NORTON, Payton 1:11.74 76 87 EAST HOLMES, Darnell 1:19.93 
22 19 JHSC DOYLE, Owen 1:11.63 77 79 DPST ALLEN, Luke 1:21.62 
23 12 MMST COLBY, Alex 1:11.61  
24 8 SBSTA OSSELAER, Ian 1:11.52  
25 15 RM MICHAEL, Liam 1:11.51  
26 9 CAN LEGREE, Ben 1:11.37  
27 11 RM BOCOCK, Scott 1:11.00  
28 3 SARS MAXWELL, Trevor 1:10.17  
29 22 MKD BOZHINOVSKI, Luka 1:10.07  
30 14 PCST BRAZEROL, Dominik 1:09.87  
31 94 SVSEF JENDREZAK, Carter 1:14.08  
32 42 SVST BENDER, Timothy 1:14.13  
33 55 JHSC SHEA, Steve 1:14.16  
34 49 MBSEF WIMBERLY, Jonatha 1:14.19  
35 32 SVSEF DART, Cooper 1:14.21  
36 35 CAN DALTON, Eric 1:14.28  
37 37 SVSEF NODDINGS, Max 1:14.37  
38 66 PCST CARLSON, Niclas 1:14.56  
39 48 PCST DALTON, Jack 1:14.67  
40 33 MRST SMITH, Wyatt 1:14.69  
41 36 SVSEF PLANK, Julian 1:14.74  
42 91 SPAC WESTMAN, Kristoph 1:14.77  
43 39 SVSEF BLACKBURN, Jake 1:14.81  
44 90 PNSA SCROGGINS, Tucker 1:14.86  
45 5 PCST MCGRATH, Scott 1:14.96  
46 59 MMST STALEY, Connor 1:14.98  
47 26 JHSC KOHLER, Leo 1:14.98  
48 60 MRST VANDERHOEF, Otto 1:15.13  
49 77 JHSC DENIS, Chris 1:15.26  
50 62 RM PERCY, Alexander 1:15.36  
51 70 SARS PANOS, Alexi 1:15.39  
52 58 SBSTA SCHAFFNER, Jack 1:15.46  
53 50 SVST CARAVELLI, Kevin 1:15.48  
54 53 JHSC BURKITT, Jack 1:15.58  
55 44 SBSTA MCKENZIE, Angus 1:15.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved