Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
2-1-17 SMAA SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/1/2017 5:00 PM
Results will be uploaded at completion of race

Individual Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/1/2017                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-1-17 SMAA SL Scarborough - Host 
Windham, Cheverus, Thorton, Gorham, Boney Eagle, Marshwood, York, and Traip 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 F CHEV Black Annesley 28.22 (1) 29.01 (1) 57.23 (1) 
2 19 F SCAR Johnson Emily 33.77 (4) 35.17 (2) 1:08.94 (2) 
3 5 F MARSH Mundell Katie 33.63 (3) 37.47 (3) 1:11.10 (3) 
4 9 F SCAR Cayer Isabel 34.39 (5) 38.74 (5) 1:13.13 (4) 
5 25 F MARSH Gale Alexandra 39.32 (9) 38.73 (4) 1:18.05 (5) 
6 16 F BE Spencer Nell 38.04 (6) 40.09 (7) 1:18.13 (6) 
7 23 F GOR Ballard Estelle 38.99 (8) 40.03 (6) 1:19.02 (7) 
8 14 F MARSH Sullivan Ginny 38.07 (7) 44.45 (12) 1:22.52 (8) 
9 29 F MARSH Melino Alayna 40.54 (11) 43.30 (10) 1:23.84 (9) 
10 30 F SCAR Winslow Meredith 42.62 (14) 44.00 (11) 1:26.62 (10) 
11 27 F SCAR Carriero Grace 47.61 (22) 42.11 (9) 1:29.72 (11) 
12 34 F SCAR Walker Ellie 44.77 (17) 46.67 (14) 1:31.44 (12) 
13 15 F TA Crane Daniella 44.93 (18) 46.53 (13) 1:31.46 (13) 
14 32 F MARSH Flynn Brooke 43.31 (15) 50.07 (17) 1:33.38 (14) 
15 7 F BE Rae Polly 31.78 (2) 1:02.57 (32) 1:34.35 (15) 
16 4 F GOR ODonnell Emily 46.12 (21) 48.44 (15) 1:34.56 (16) 
17 20 F WIND Inman Cordelia 45.26 (19) 51.39 (18) 1:36.65 (17) 
18 2 F WIND Debrosse Naomi 45.66 (20) 51.63 (19) 1:37.29 (18) 
19 21 F CHEV Christensen Jennif 48.81 (23) 49.46 (16) 1:38.27 (19) 
20 8 F TRAIP Woollacott Bella 42.42 (13) 57.74 (25) 1:40.16 (20) 
21 6 F TA Foltynova Kamila 44.00 (16) 1:00.70 (31) 1:44.70 (21) 
22 36 F MARSH Chagnon Simone 50.03 (24) 55.97 (22) 1:46.00 (22) 
23 35 F GOR Dowdle Caroline 51.97 (27) 54.91 (21) 1:46.88 (23) 
24 44 F MARSH Varner Olivia 52.49 (28) 56.30 (23) 1:48.79 (24) 
25 13 F GOR Pitman Maeve 39.49 (10) 1:09.70 (33) 1:49.19 (25) 
26 41 F MARSH Giblin Shannon 50.59 (25) 1:00.36 (29) 1:50.95 (26) 
27 43 F MARSH Eskind Vendela 51.96 (26) 59.82 (28) 1:51.78 (27) 
28 28 F GOR Munkacsi Maggie 53.35 (29) 1:00.57 (30) 1:53.92 (28) 
29 37 F SCAR Carlson Maggie 57.12 (31) 57.37 (24) 1:54.49 (29) 
30 42 F MARSH Arenberg Sarah 56.35 (30) 59.80 (27) 1:56.15 (30) 
31 31 F GOR Baxter Sarah 59.20 (32) 59.16 (26) 1:58.36 (31) 
32 46 F MARSH Martin Isabel 1:14.35 (34) 52.34 (20) 2:06.69 (32) 
33 45 F MARSH Trull Isabella 1:03.39 (33) 1:16.18 (34) 2:19.57 (33) 
34 1 F SCAR Stanton Olivia DNF 41.06 (8) 
35 17 F TRAIP Stevens Beti 42.32 (12) DNF 
36 10 F WIND Davis Julianna DNF 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 59 M BE Rae Aaron 26.28 (1) 27.20 (2) 53.48 (1) 
2 49 M CHEV Black Schuyler 27.24 (2) 26.74 (1) 53.98 (2) 
3 47 M SCAR Forsley Teddy 28.17 (3) 28.73 (3) 56.90 (3) 
4 60 M YORK Harrington Jack 29.72 (4) 30.05 (4) 59.77 (4) 
5 50 M GOR Smith Owen 29.98 (5) 31.36 (5) 1:01.34 (5) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2017 8:38:49 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved