Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
KHMS RACE BOYS GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Cranmore
2/2/2017 12:00 PM

BOYS OFF TEAM RSLT G¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/2/2017                      Page 1 
 
KHMS 5 SCHOOL RACE BOYS GS 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Linwood Total Points : 388.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
39 Loukes Charlie 29.39 (1) 29.71 (1) 59.10 (1) 100.0 
8 Ethan Hayes 31.11 (4) 30.47 (4) 1:01.58 (3) 98.0 
3 Will McSorely 31.20 (5) 32.23 (10 1:03.43 (5) 96.0 
37 Silas Weeden 32.06 (7) 32.08 (7) 1:04.14 (7) 94.0 
18 Brady Morris 32.62 (8) 32.64 (13 1:05.26 (8) 
35 Kristopher Boris 33.40 (11 32.61 (12 1:06.01 (11) 
22 Dylan Modzelewski 33.93 (13 34.59 (18 1:08.52 (12) 
25 Andrew Wilson 35.08 (17 34.48 (17 1:09.56 (16) 
31 Dylan  Russell  37.21 (22 33.31 (15 1:10.52 (18) 
33 Malaki Reitsma 37.94 (26 39.19 (34 1:17.13 (30) 
13 Jacob Morris 1:01.64 (40 30.27 (3) 1:31.91 (39) 
28 Muizz Awan 1:01.94 (41 35.83 (24 1:37.77 (41) 
 
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 373.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
23 Aiden Markoff 30.86 (3) 32.02 (6) 1:02.88 (4) 97.0 
19 James Greason 32.83 (10 32.45 (11 1:05.28 (9) 93.0 
14 Kristian Nurme 32.73 (9) 32.70 (14 1:05.43 (10) 92.0 
29 Troy Madigan 34.20 (14 34.67 (20 1:08.87 (13) 91.0 
4 Ty Bears 34.31 (15 34.65 (19 1:08.96 (14) 
9 Anders Sailer 36.29 (18 34.28 (16 1:10.57 (19) 
32 Toby MacLeod 36.48 (19 36.63 (28 1:13.11 (22) 
26 Evan Crawford 37.79 (25 36.48 (26 1:14.27 (23) 
34 Matt Berns 37.61 (23 36.88 (29 1:14.49 (25) 
38 August Zock 38.04 (27 36.62 (27 1:14.66 (26) 
36 Liam Markoff 38.97 (29 35.78 (23 1:14.75 (27) 
42 Ian Wells 38.99 (30 38.94 (33 1:17.93 (31) 
41 Ryan Ayers 40.81 (32 40.46 (36 1:21.27 (34) 
40 Alex Clark 41.42 (34 41.18 (37 1:22.60 (35) 
43 Andrew Clark 41.71 (35 42.39 (38 1:24.10 (36) 
 
Team : Kennett Total Points : 369.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
24 Bobby Graunstein 29.69 (2) 30.02 (2) 59.71 (2) 99.0 
21 Reid Karnopp 31.86 (6) 32.21 (9) 1:04.07 (6) 95.0 
7 Thadeus Thorne 40.81 (32 31.04 (5) 1:11.85 (20) 88.0 
17 Brendan Nault 36.61 (21 36.14 (25 1:12.75 (21) 87.0 
12 Andrew Fournier 37.73 (24 37.80 (30 1:15.53 (28) 
30 Reilly Tinkham 45.84 (38 32.15 (8) 1:17.99 (32) 
27 Cole Bryant 39.98 (31 40.23 (35 1:20.21 (33) 
2 Greg Noyes 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2017 2:01:01 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved