Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This Race
Friday Night Race Series Middle School G.S. - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Mt.Abram
2/5/2010 5:00 PM

Results By Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/5/2010                    Page 1 
 
 
 
CLASS :  
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1  
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 F FAST Malory Parker 33.56 (2) 34.66 (1) 1:08.22 (1)  
2 10 F OH Sarah Klein 35.21 (3) 35.42 (2) 1:10.63 (2)  
3 5 F OH Annika Kahkonen 35.90 (4) 36.98 (4) 1:12.88 (3)  
4 11 F FAST Katrina Bessey 36.89 (5) 36.47 (3) 1:13.36 (4)  
5 12 F LR Nicole Marucci 36.95 (6) 39.03 (7) 1:15.98 (5)  
6 13 F MAR Maddy Chiatta 38.04 (7) 38.17 (6) 1:16.21 (6)  
7 3 F MAR Erin Guilmet 39.42 (11) 38.03 (5) 1:17.45 (7)  
8 7 F LR Abby Scott 39.19 (9) 39.18 (8) 1:18.37 (8)  
9 15 F OH Miranda Murphy 39.03 (8) 39.60 (9) 1:18.63 (9)  
10 8 F MAR Sam Ladd 39.54 (12) 40.21 (10) 1:19.75 (10) 
11 17 F LR Katie Cofield 39.23 (10) 40.98 (13) 1:20.21 (11) 
12 2 F LR Sam Marucci 40.60 (13) 40.36 (11) 1:20.96 (12) 
13 4 F AUB Erin Samson 41.74 (14) 40.95 (12) 1:22.69 (13) 
14 70 F SPR Allison Acritelli 43.00 (16) 42.20 (14) 1:25.20 (14) 
15 20 F AUB Ashley Nguyen 43.86 (17) 44.35 (16) 1:28.21 (15) 
16 23 F LR Taylor Cronin 42.74 (15) 45.57 (17) 1:28.31 (16) 
17 72 F SPR Libby Diaz 46.42 (19) 44.08 (15) 1:30.50 (17) 
18 18 F MAR Malory McDonald 45.50 (18) 46.08 (18) 1:31.58 (18) 
19 71 F SPR Emma Dipompo 46.51 (20) 46.65 (20) 1:33.16 (19) 
20 22 F AUB Delia Demurs 48.61 (22) 48.11 (21) 1:36.72 (20) 
21 74 F SPR Veronica Davis 47.45 (21) 50.12 (23) 1:37.57 (21) 
22 19 F LR Isabelle Scribner 51.89 (25) 46.61 (19) 1:38.50 (22) 
23 76 F SPR Madeline Timberlak 51.41 (24) 48.23 (22) 1:39.64 (23) 
24 73 F SPR SamanthA Slovac 51.08 (23) 54.23 (24) 1:45.31 (24) 
25 6 F FAST Erin Buckland 31.92 (1) 1:19.52 (28) 1:51.44 (25) 
26 21 F LR Zoe Greene 56.53 (26) 56.92 (25) 1:53.45 (26) 
27 16 F FAST Siera Goozey 1:16.10 (27) 1:09.57 (27) 2:25.67 (27) 
28 9 F AUB Becky Breau  
29 14 F AUB Julia LAngevin  
30 75 F SPR KiARRA Richards DSQ 1:00.12 (26)  
31 77 F SPR Emerald Rodriguez  
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 24 M FAST Kyle Farington 32.34 (2) 33.16 (3) 1:05.50 (1)  
2 42 M AUB Brian Crane 32.73 (4) 33.22 (4) 1:05.95 (2)  
3 25 M LR Taylor Davis 32.50 (3) 33.48 (5) 1:05.98 (3)  
4 26 M MAR Alec Daigle 29.64 (1) 37.95 (18) 1:07.59 (4)  
5 41 M MAR Nolan Howe 33.38 (5) 34.41 (6) 1:07.79 (5)  
6 38 M OH Franz Michaud 33.99 (6) 34.71 (7) 1:08.70 (6)  
7 31 M MAR Alec Delmar 38.31 (21) 31.06 (1) 1:09.37 (7)  
8 79 M SPR Stephen Sylvester 35.33 (10) 34.96 (8) 1:10.29 (8)  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/5/2010 7:43:57 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved