Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls results¹
Pine Knob High School League - JV Slalom - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
2/1/2017 5:30 PM

Boys results¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  2/1/2017                     Page 1 
Pine Knob High School League - JV Slalom 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 175 Boys NDP Georgan Bolden 26.15 (1) 26.15 (1) 
2 50 Boys RA Jack Snook 26.91 (2) 26.91 (2) 
3 52 Boys RA Jack Hennessey 27.62 (3) 27.62 (3) 
4 53 Boys RA Parker Morris 28.18 (4) 28.18 (4) 
5 2 Boys CK Noah Rollinson 29.07 (5) 29.07 (5) 
6 55 Boys RA Emil Berentsen 30.53 (6) 30.53 (6) 
7 172 Boys NDP Luke Seaman 30.64 (7) 30.64 (7) 
8 54 Boys RA Braydan Collins 30.69 (8) 30.69 (8) 
9 8 Boys CHS Peyton Miller 30.90 (9) 30.90 (9) 
10 107 Boys BH Maxym Wolberg 31.20 (10) 31.20 (10) 
11 10 Boys CHS Gavin Goick 31.31 (11) 31.31 (11) 
12 110 Boys BH Connor Cook 31.47 (12) 31.47 (12) 
13 56 Boys RA Alex Land 31.54 (13) 31.54 (13) 
14 108 Boys BH Jake Fishkind 31.61 (14) 31.61 (14) 
15 109 Boys BH Benny Fellows 32.02 (15) 32.02 (15) 
16 9 Boys CHS Jacob Roeser 32.15 (16) 32.15 (16) 
17 174 Boys NDP Alex Kocheril 32.18 (17) 32.18 (17) 
18 3 Boys CK Sam Griffiths 32.54 (18) 32.54 (18) 
19 112 Boys BH Michael Maxwell 32.74 (19) 32.74 (19) 
20 5 Boys CK Henry Sykes 33.69 (20) 33.69 (20) 
21 113 Boys DCDS Will Mihalich 35.11 (21) 35.11 (21) 
22 177 Boys NDP Noah Thomas 35.79 (22) 35.79 (22) 
23 173 Boys NDP Chris Shankin 38.40 (23) 38.40 (23) 
24 51 Boys RA Josh Cowdrey 42.15 (24) 42.15 (24) 
25 11 Boys CHS Nicholas Bassman 42.42 (25) 42.42 (25) 
26 7 Boys CK Edward Shi 46.21 (26) 46.21 (26) 
27 114 Boys DCDS Bharath Mamidipaka 50.38 (27) 50.38 (27) 
28 169 Boys NDP Lorenzo Minaudo 51.87 (28) 51.87 (28) 
29 106 Boys BH Hasan Swan DNS 
30 23 Boys LO Nathan Palatka DNS 
31 171 Boys NDP Alex Blanchet DNS 
32 115 Boys DCDS Josh Heytler DNS 
33 24 Boys LO Glenn Schweihofer DNS 
34 4 Boys CK Yoon Park DNS 
35 25 Boys LO Matthew McAuliffe DNS 
36 26 Boys LO Max Ziesel DNS 
37 12 Boys CHS Jake Marra DNS 
38 6 Boys CK Bennett Nelson DNS 
39 27 Boys LO Owen Pifer DNS 
40 28 Boys LO John Balian DNS 
41 1 Boys CK Dylan He DNF 
42 22 Boys LO Nick Palatka DNF 
43 111 Boys BH Jeremy Craig DNF 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved