Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22    Link to This RaceResults  
U14 Results¹
U14 Times¹
Camp de Vitesse / Speed Camp - Single Crs, Best
CAN - QC - Mont Tremblant
2/1/2017 9:00 AM
Les 3 derniers chiffres represent le dossard. Le premier chiffre est le no de la descente.

Speed Camp U14 et U1¹print

                             START LIST  01/02/2017                       Page 1 
 
Camp de Vitesse U14 et U16 
Speed Camp U14 and U16 
Club de Ski Mont Tremblant 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team 
________________________________________________________ 
1 1001 DESHAIE JOLAN U16 MTHAB 
2 1002 BROWN SARAH U16 EDLS 
3 1003 PICHET MAX U16 BLANC 
4 1004 LABELLE CATHERINNE U16 EDLS 
5 1005 LARIVEE SANDRINE U16 TREMB 
6 1006 DUCHESNE ALICE U16 STSAV 
7 1007 MARCHAND SOPHIE U16 TREMB 
8 1008 COUTURE RILEY U16 BLANC 
9 1009 PHILLIPS DUNCAN U16 TREMB 
10 1010 DROLET FLAVIE U16 BLANC 
11 1011 BRUNET DANNY U16 TREMB 
12 1012 BONNEVILLE JADE U16 EDLS 
13 1013 CHAUBET MAT U16 TREMB 
14 1014 MARCHESSAULT ALICE U16 EDLS 
15 1016 FAUCHER ALEXIE U16 TREMB 
16 1017 ANDERSON GRACE U16 EDLS 
17 1019 PAQUETTE WILLIAM U16 STSAV 
18 1020 DUFRESNE JUSTIN U16 TREMB 
19 1021 BOUSQUET EMILE U16 BLANC 
20 1022 FAYOLLE ANNE U16 TREMB 
21 1023 LAUZON BENJAMIN U16 BLANC 
22 1025 LAROSE LEA PIER U16 MORIN 
23 1026 DEGARDIN SAGNIER CHARLES ANTOINE U16 TREMB 
24 1027 PARENT MARIANNE U16 EDLS 
25 1029 HEWARD CHARLOTTE U16 TREMB 
26 1030 LEBRUN BRITANIE U16 BLANC 
27 1031 JEAN MATHIEU U16 TREMB 
28 1032 TESSIER SARAH U16 EDLS 
29 1033 BOURDON MARIE SOLEIL U16 TREMB 
30 1034 PETRUSA SABRINA U16 CHANT 
31 1035 FAHEY CAITLIN U16 TREMB 
32 1037 Drylie Novash JULIANNE U16 STSAV 
33 1038 BENNET JUSTIN U16 EDLS 
34 1039 CHARRON ERIKA U16 STSAV 
35 1040 ISBESTER MALCOM U16 EDLS 
36 1041 CHAREST JULIETTE U16 BLANC 
37 1042 GIARD GAUTHIER THOMAS U16 EDLS 
38 1043 VERLAAN TERRENCE JADEN U16 TREMB 
39 1044 TREMBLAY SAMUEL U16 MTHAB 
40 1045 LEBLANC CHARLES ETIENNE U16 TREMB 
41 1047 REISE CHRIS U16 BLANC 
42 1048 DASILVA FELIX U16 CHANT 
43 1049 TRUDEAU BRENDEN U16 BLANC 
44 1050 ROBIN MARC ANDREW U16 TREMB 
45 1051 LOCAS AUDREY U16 BLANC 
46 1052 BERTRAND DUBE MARIE U16 EDLS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 31/01/2017 9:39:58 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved