Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
1st Run Start List¹
Western Region Speed Series - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - ID - SCHWEITZER MOUNTAIN RESORT
2/1/2017 11:45 AM

Men`s GS 2nd Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
WESTERN REGION SPEED SERIES - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 11:45 / 14:00 2/ 1/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 54 SVSEF LAFKY, Walter 1:04.30 56 78 SSRA MCCLELLAN, Cole 1:06.32 
2 29 MRST QUIGLEY, Cade 1:04.19 57 48 PCST DALTON, Jack 1:06.34 
3 41 MBSEF LUJAN, Tanner 1:04.18 58 64 SARS EDMONDSON, Korbyn 1:06.44 
4 18 PCST LAWSON, Ben 1:04.00 59 69 SBSTA SCHADLICH, Peter 1:06.74 
5 27 SVST WINGARD, Max 1:03.96 60 50 SVST CARAVELLI, Kevin 1:06.81 
6 20 SBSTA ELDER, Andrew 1:03.94 61 92 SBSTA GOOCH, James 1:06.89 
7 7 SVSEF LEININGER, Noah 1:03.91 62 85 SVSEF HANNA, Ian 1:06.99 
8 34 CAN MUSGRAVE, Angus 1:03.87 63 25 MMST KNOWLES, Thomas 1:07.14 
9 37 SVSEF NODDINGS, Max 1:03.86 64 53 JHSC BURKITT, Jack 1:07.15 
10 30 CAN CORNELL, Drew 1:03.71 65 45 CAN KAPUSCINSKY, Noe 1:07.20 
11 40 SPAC WEAR-GRIMM, Brand 1:03.58 66 44 SBSTA MCKENZIE, Angus 1:07.23 
12 5 SBSTA OSSELAER, Ian 1:03.47 67 80 MRT MILLER, Asa 1:07.24 
13 47 MMST DAVENPORT, Luke 1:03.45 68 77 JHSC DENIS, Chris 1:07.35 
14 16 MBSEF CRAVENS, R Minam 1:03.40 69 75 TAS MCBURNEY, Matthew 1:07.41 
15 36 SVSEF PLANK, Julian 1:03.34 70 68 MMST MOYER, Perry 1:07.46 
16 11 DPST NORTON, Payton 1:02.86 71 84 MMST ANDERSON, Lachlan 1:07.49 
17 28 CAN ERICKSON, Bennett 1:02.86 72 67 MBSEF BRISTOW, Andrew 1:07.53 
18 22 MKD BOZHINOVSKI, Luka 1:02.66 73 56 SVST DELANEY, Casey 1:08.00 
19 8 MMST COLBY, Alex 1:02.56 74 61 MBSEF SEIDEL, Keenan 1:08.05 
20 24 SVSEF FULLER, Duncan 1:02.56 75 81 MMST JACOBS, Ned 1:08.19 
21 2 SARS MAXWELL, Trevor 1:02.47 76 88 MMST BUONGIORNO, Trevor 1:08.35 
22 1 RM BOCOCK, Scott 1:02.24 77 74 CAN MOORE, Lachlan 1:08.51 
23 10 RM MICHAEL, Liam 1:02.14 78 93 SARS SIMPSON, Scot 1:08.78 
24 14 SVSEF WRIGHT, Spencer 1:02.14 79 76 AUS STRAHAN, Ben 1:09.19 
25 6 PCST BRAZEROL, Dominik 1:01.92 80 82 CMAC THOMSON, Tristan 1:09.60 
26 4 CAN LEGREE, Ben 1:01.91 81 86 SARS MALLINEN, Max 1:09.77 
27 13 RM MULLIGAN, Daniel 1:01.55 82 87 EAST HOLMES, Darnell 1:10.44 
28 3 PCST MCGRATH, Scott 1:01.39  
29 9 SVSEF MCCLURE, Yuri 1:01.27  
30 12 SVSEF BLACKBURN, John 1:00.81  
31 23 SB FELDMAN, John 1:04.38  
32 32 SVSEF DART, Cooper 1:04.44  
33 35 CAN DALTON, Eric 1:04.46  
34 65 SVSEF O CONNOR, Matt 1:04.47  
35 46 SB PICOT, Declan 1:04.56  
36 19 JHSC DOYLE, Owen 1:04.56  
37 33 MRST SMITH, Wyatt 1:04.60  
38 57 SVSEF KLOSE, Thomas 1:04.64  
39 38 CMAC ELLIS, Tyler 1:04.70  
40 60 MRST VANDERHOEF, Otto 1:04.73  
41 52 RM CARRON, Calen 1:04.90  
42 66 PCST CARLSON, Niclas 1:05.14  
43 26 JHSC KOHLER, Leo 1:05.36  
44 39 SVSEF BLACKBURN, Jake 1:05.38  
45 55 JHSC SHEA, Steve 1:05.58  
46 71 MMST EISEN, Erik 1:05.61  
47 51 CAN TWEED, Cole 1:05.63  
48 91 PNSA SCROGGINS, Tucker 1:05.69  
49 73 OV AHMANN, Kyle 1:05.71  
50 62 RM PERCY, Alexander 1:05.97  
51 58 SBSTA SCHAFFNER, Jack 1:06.05  
52 89 SVSEF JENDREZAK, Carter 1:06.11  
53 70 SARS PANOS, Alexi 1:06.13  
54 90 SPAC WESTMAN, Kristoph 1:06.16  
55 94 OV ROCHAT, Luc 1:06.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved