Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
EL MPA SL Bull Moose - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - LostValley
1/31/2017 4:00 PM
kick

Final Results by Cla¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/31/2017                    Page 1 
 
EL MPA Bull Moose SL 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 84 Boys ELHS Maxx Bell 26.74 (1) 24.74 (3) 51.48 (1) 
2 61 Boys Greel Axel Lindsay 27.26 (2) 24.82 (4) 52.08 (2) 
3 66 Boys ELHS Kyle Mooney 27.83 (3) 24.40 (2) 52.23 (3) 
4 100 Boys MTV Nick Newman 28.04 (4) 25.87 (6) 53.91 (4) 
5 79 Boys OH Colby VanDecker 29.52 (9) 25.85 (5) 55.37 (5) 
6 104 Boys Spruc Lucas Alley 29.74 (11) 25.94 (7) 55.68 (6) 
7 64 Boys indep Ben Tyler 29.57 (10) 26.12 (8) 55.69 (7) 
8 75 Boys ELHS Connor Jackson 29.50 (8) 26.39 (9) 55.89 (8) 
9 57 Boys MTV Johnny Adley 29.38 (7) 27.06 (10) 56.44 (9) 
10 70 Boys OH McKinley Murphy 29.27 (6) 28.19 (13) 57.46 (10) 
11 63 Boys Camde Warren Galloway 30.08 (12) 27.77 (11) 57.85 (11) 
12 83 Boys Telst Kellen True 30.55 (14) 27.80 (12) 58.35 (12) 
13 93 Boys MTV Andy Aresnault 30.88 (15) 28.61 (17) 59.49 (13) 
14 85 Boys MTV Jacob Beauschesne 31.20 (16) 28.73 (18) 59.93 (14) 
15 96 Boys Greel Mac Lindsay 31.89 (19) 28.23 (14) 1:00.12 (15) 
16 76 Boys MTV Curt Govin 31.46 (17) 29.00 (19) 1:00.46 (16) 
17 88 Boys Greel Jack Gustafson 31.86 (18) 29.36 (21) 1:01.22 (17) 
18 80 Boys Greel Harrison Holmes 32.12 (20) 30.10 (23) 1:02.22 (18) 
19 77 Boys Leavi Jake Hodgkin 32.21 (21) 31.01 (25) 1:03.22 (19) 
20 102 Boys OH Jordan Davidson 32.32 (22) 32.50 (30) 1:04.82 (20) 
21 67 Boys MTV Johnny Peppin Jr. 34.24 (27) 30.80 (24) 1:05.04 (21) 
22 73 Boys Camde Peter Galloway 36.95 (34) 28.29 (15) 1:05.24 (22) 
23 125 Boys Greel Will Murphy 33.95 (25) 32.17 (27) 1:06.12 (23) 
24 105 Boys Camde Tristan Woodruff 35.41 (29) 32.21 (28) 1:07.62 (24) 
25 98 Boys Camde Lucas Fischer 36.08 (32) 32.33 (29) 1:08.41 (25) 
26 115 Boys OH Will Manchester-We 35.64 (30) 32.84 (32) 1:08.48 (26) 
27 72 Boys Spruc Jacob Paradis 38.31 (41) 31.35 (26) 1:09.66 (27) 
28 68 Boys Leavi Ben Hodgkin 34.75 (28) 36.77 (42) 1:11.52 (28) 
29 123 Boys ELHS Andrew Bazinet 37.25 (37) 34.98 (35) 1:12.23 (29) 
30 99 Boys ELHS Alec Larson 38.90 (42) 33.62 (33) 1:12.52 (30) 
31 110 Boys Greel Henry Clapp 37.08 (36) 35.58 (37) 1:12.66 (31) 
32 58 Boys Leavi Hunter Marshall 37.07 (35) 36.45 (40) 1:13.52 (32) 
33 114 Boys MTV Dalton Noyes 38.09 (39) 35.64 (38) 1:13.73 (33) 
34 89 Boys Spruc Gage Sampson 41.57 (46) 32.62 (31) 1:14.19 (34) 
35 116 Boys Greel Schuyler Wetmore 38.05 (38) 36.19 (39) 1:14.24 (35) 
36 90 Boys Camde Sawyer King 46.57 (50) 28.45 (16) 1:15.02 (36) 
37 106 Boys ELHS Oliver Hall 46.40 (49) 29.95 (22) 1:16.35 (37) 
38 129 Boys Greel George Kendall 40.23 (45) 36.48 (41) 1:16.71 (38) 
39 81 Boys Spruc Griffin Souther 35.84 (31) 41.31 (47) 1:17.15 (39) 
40 91 Boys Telst James Newkirk 39.53 (44) 38.13 (44) 1:17.66 (40) 
41 107 Boys MTV Cam Gallant 48.01 (53) 34.67 (34) 1:22.68 (41) 
42 128 Boys ELHS Nick Fess 39.34 (43) 43.38 (50) 1:22.72 (42) 
43 111 Boys Spruc Joel Hussey 42.30 (47) 40.93 (46) 1:23.23 (43) 
44 95 Boys OH Jake Mills 48.80 (54) 35.36 (36) 1:24.16 (44) 
45 62 Boys Spruc Noah Gilbert 33.02 (23) 51.75 (56) 1:24.77 (45) 
46 120 Boys MTV Josh Hodsdon 44.69 (48) 42.78 (48) 1:27.47 (46) 
47 97 Boys Spruc Hunter Quirrion 47.70 (52) 42.95 (49) 1:30.65 (47) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2017 9:30:13 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved