Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
CCC GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/31/2017 5:00 PM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/31/2017                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-31-17 CCC GS 
Cape Elizabeth, Falmouth, Freeport and Lake Region 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 7 F LRMS Alli Vogel 26.40 (2) 26.58 (1) 52.98 (1) 
2 3 F LRMS Sarah Hare 26.62 (3) 27.79 (2) 54.41 (2) 
3 5 F CAPE Dana Schwartz 27.15 (4) 28.00 (3) 55.15 (3) 
4 4 F FREE Maisy St. Cyr 28.58 (5) 28.16 (4) 56.74 (4) 
5 8 F FREE Lela Mellin 31.74 (6) 32.08 (5) 1:03.82 (5) 
6 17 F CAPE Ainsley Fremont 32.00 (7) 32.29 (6) 1:04.29 (6) 
7 14 F FAL Audrey Holland 32.25 (8) 33.19 (8) 1:05.44 (7) 
8 13 F CAPE Tatum Strunk 33.22 (9) 33.06 (7) 1:06.28 (8) 
9 11 F LRMS Reannah Dingley 34.11 (10) 34.25 (10) 1:08.36 (9) 
10 21 F CAPE Katie Haines 35.14 (13) 33.37 (9) 1:08.51 (10) 
11 9 F CAPE Laura Clark 34.20 (11) 35.27 (13) 1:09.47 (11) 
12 15 F LRMS Holly Duigan 34.88 (12) 34.60 (11) 1:09.48 (12) 
13 20 F FREE Heidi Wallace 35.23 (14) 35.46 (14) 1:10.69 (13) 
14 12 F FREE Lily Welsher 35.96 (16) 35.20 (12) 1:11.16 (14) 
15 25 F CAPE Penny Hayder 35.31 (15) 36.01 (15) 1:11.32 (15) 
16 16 F FREE Emily Wallace 36.64 (17) 37.71 (18) 1:14.35 (16) 
17 10 F FAL Avalaine Dries 37.06 (18) 37.76 (19) 1:14.82 (17) 
18 24 F FREE Kate Tracy 37.41 (19) 37.64 (17) 1:15.05 (18) 
19 30 F CAPE Caitlin Guthrie 38.05 (20) 37.09 (16) 1:15.14 (19) 
20 19 F LRMS Caitlin Lees 38.22 (21) 40.04 (22) 1:18.26 (20) 
21 28 F CAPE Greta Frankwicz 39.90 (22) 38.87 (20) 1:18.77 (21) 
22 31 F CAPE Summer Lee Bowns 41.37 (24) 39.55 (21) 1:20.92 (22) 
23 18 F FAL Mackenzie Crowder 40.87 (23) 40.07 (23) 1:20.94 (23) 
24 32 F CAPE Alemnesh Sesselber 42.83 (25) 44.16 (24) 1:26.99 (24) 
25 1 F CAPE Addy McGrath 25.99 (1) DNF 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 34 M FAL Albert Noyes 24.02 (2) 24.40 (1) 48.42 (1) 
2 33 M CAPE Cody LaBonty 24.67 (3) 24.84 (2) 49.51 (2) 
3 41 M CAPE Gannon Stewart 25.15 (4) 25.79 (3) 50.94 (3) 
4 38 M FAL Andrew Christie 26.07 (6) 26.32 (4) 52.39 (4) 
5 39 M LRMS Zach Vogel 26.06 (5) 26.38 (5) 52.44 (5) 
6 37 M CAPE Gus Huffard 27.30 (9) 27.47 (7) 54.77 (6) 
7 43 M LRMS Brandon Beadnell 27.39 (10) 27.66 (8) 55.05 (7) 
8 47 M LRMS Casey Berger 27.23 (8) 28.16 (10) 55.39 (8) 
9 45 M CAPE Angus Fiutak 28.32 (13) 27.38 (6) 55.70 (9) 
10 53 M CAPE Sam Black 27.99 (11) 28.13 (9) 56.12 (10) 
11 49 M CAPE Logan Schwartz 28.25 (12) 28.38 (11) 56.63 (11) 
12 42 M FAL Jack Sawyer 28.40 (14) 29.38 (13) 57.78 (12) 
13 51 M LRMS Keegan Brooks 28.65 (15) 29.26 (12) 57.91 (13) 
14 36 M FREE Ben Wagner 29.02 (16) 30.02 (15) 59.04 (14) 
15 40 M FREE Andrew Morrissey 29.70 (18) 29.41 (14) 59.11 (15) 
16 44 M FREE Evan Avasthi 29.81 (19) 30.38 (16) 1:00.19 (16) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/31/2017 6:08:32 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved