Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls results¹
Pine Knob High School League - JV GS - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
1/31/2017 5:20 PM

Boys results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/31/2017                     Page 1 
Pine Knob High School League - JV GS 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 22 Boys LO Glenn Schweihofer 19.32 (2) 21.24 (3) 40.56 (1) 
2 24 Boys LO Nick Palatka 20.03 (5) 21.14 (2) 41.17 (2) 
3 25 Boys LO Max Ziesel 20.09 (6) 21.77 (4) 41.86 (3) 
4 26 Boys LO Matthew McAuliffe 19.91 (4) 22.03 (5) 41.94 (4) 
5 107 Boys BH Maxym Wolberg 20.17 (7) 22.23 (7) 42.40 (5) 
6 23 Boys LO Nathan Palatka 20.52 (9) 22.12 (6) 42.64 (6) 
7 8 Boys CHS Peyton Miller 20.51 (8) 22.32 (10) 42.83 (7) 
8 172 Boys NDP Luke Seaman 20.74 (10) 22.25 (8) 42.99 (8) 
9 171 Boys NDP Alex Blanchet 20.98 (12) 22.43 (11) 43.41 (9) 
10 53 Boys RA RJ Beckeman 20.92 (11) 22.72 (12) 43.64 (10) 
11 174 Boys NDP Chris Shankin 21.72 (15) 22.97 (13) 44.69 (11) 
12 10 Boys CHS Gavin Goick 21.41 (14) 23.32 (15) 44.73 (12) 
13 177 Boys NDP Noah Thomas 22.02 (17) 23.18 (14) 45.20 (13) 
14 113 Boys DCDS Will Mihalich 21.72 (15) 23.72 (16) 45.44 (14) 
15 106 Boys BH Hasan Swan 23.39 (23) 22.30 (9) 45.69 (15) 
16 112 Boys BH Michael Maxwell 22.47 (19) 23.90 (17) 46.37 (16) 
17 108 Boys BH Jake Fishkind 22.12 (18) 24.60 (22) 46.72 (17) 
18 55 Boys RA Austin Grake 22.99 (21) 23.99 (19) 46.98 (18) 
19 110 Boys BH Connor Cook 22.75 (20) 24.24 (20) 46.99 (19) 
20 109 Boys BH Benny Fellows 23.44 (24) 24.54 (21) 47.98 (20) 
21 50 Boys RA Jared Cowdrey 28.36 (30) 20.82 (1) 49.18 (21) 
22 12 Boys CHS Jake Marra 23.68 (25) 25.88 (23) 49.56 (22) 
23 52 Boys RA Kyle Bush 23.20 (22) 26.73 (25) 49.93 (23) 
24 54 Boys RA Ben Thompson 24.46 (26) 26.34 (24) 50.80 (24) 
25 51 Boys RA Brendan Tenkel 21.04 (13) 30.70 (29) 51.74 (25) 
26 169 Boys NDP Lorenzo Minaudo 19.30 (1) 33.04 (32) 52.34 (26) 
27 28 Boys LO Owen Pifer 26.27 (28) 28.01 (27) 54.28 (27) 
28 114 Boys DCDS Bharath Mamidipaka 27.09 (29) 31.99 (31) 59.08 (28) 
29 173 Boys NDP Alex Kocheril 35.70 (32) 23.97 (18) 59.67 (29) 
30 27 Boys LO John Balian 32.78 (31) 31.69 (30) 1:04.47 (30) 
31 56 Boys RA Greg Shovlin DNF 27.33 (26) 
32 11 Boys CHS Nicholas Bassman DNF 28.83 (28) 
33 175 Boys NDP Georgan Bolden 19.50 (3) DNF 
34 9 Boys CHS Jacob Roeser DNF 
35 111 Boys BH Frank Ducu 24.48 (27) DSQ 
36 115 Boys DCDS Josh Heytler DNS 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved