Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  Penalty Calculation Race Results Run 1 Condensed St
TECNICA CUP NHARA U16 GS QUALIFIER - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - NH - ATTITASH BEAR PEAK
2/5/2017 9:30 AM
12:00pm second run start time

run 2¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
TECNICA CUP NHARA U16 QUALIFIER - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:30 / 12:00 2/ 5/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 10 1 FSC Chandler, Br 1:06.10 56 41 2 MWV Crowther, Mad 1:08.45 
2 39 2 SUN Frederick, E 1:06.10 57 68 3 BBTS Borggaard, Em 1:08.50 
3 15 1 SUN Leonetti, Is 1:06.08 58 65 2 FSC Laurendeau, K 1:08.69 
4 56 2 SUN Von Beren, G 1:06.07 59 22 1 LRT Berube, Sydne 1:09.03 
5 60 2 FSC Meehan, Kyle 1:06.02 60 45 2 LRT Hamilton, Eli 1:09.14 
6 95 3 FSA Schiffman, E 1:06.00 61 129 5 MWV Sage, Ciara 1:09.20 
7 62 2 BBTS Caron, Rebec 1:05.35 62 86 3 FSC Miller, Laure 1:09.42 
8 5 1 MWV Coleman, Ash 1:05.29 63 70 3 MWV Cheney, Morga 1:09.82 
9 128 5 PROC Farmer, Kale 1:05.22 64 7 1 BWCC McKay, Samant 1:10.01 
10 37 2 BBTS Patton, Clai 1:05.21 65 14 1 KUA Lawton, Kathe 1:10.03 
11 31 1 HOLD Gillette, Li 1:05.16 66 111 4 PROC Filias, Nikki 1:10.13 
12 109 4 HOLD Urdang, Kitt 1:05.01 67 36 2 PATS Berliner, Eli 1:10.13 
13 61 2 BBTS Filosa, Emma 1:05.00 68 30 1 GSC Lehr, Sydni 1:10.15 
14 82 3 HOLD Patterson, L 1:04.72 69 138 5 HOLD Parlett, Kai 1:10.22 
15 38 2 HOLD Stolar, Mika 1:04.08 70 127 5 FSA Tracy, Jasmin 1:10.58 
16 13 1 BBTS Salvucci, Ja 1:03.84 71 29 1 SUN Knapp, Arden 1:10.58 
17 67 3 FSA Taylor, Elai 1:03.77 72 53 2 FSC Gavala, Gabri 1:10.59 
18 24 1 BBTS Naples, Sama 1:03.75 73 35 1 RMS Vienneau, Hal 1:10.59 
19 20 1 PROC Reilly, Teag 1:03.52 74 72 3 BBTS Dunham, Ellie 1:10.81 
20 32 1 BBTS Cole, Reed 1:03.41 75 121 5 HOLD Mason, Hanna 1:11.20 
21 9 1 MWV Pingree, Cou 1:03.27 76 108 4 MWV Easton, Cory 1:11.20 
22 50 2 HOLD Boes, Abby 1:03.22 77 75 3 MWV Garceau, Gabr 1:11.39 
23 49 2 BBTS Chiesa, Mae 1:03.18 78 33 1 GSC Watts, Elizab 1:11.46 
24 40 2 HOLD Gillis, Megh 1:03.11 79 43 2 GSC Bidwell, Rayn 1:11.52 
25 2 1 BBTS Neel, Eleano 1:02.84 80 130 5 FSC Stockwell, Be 1:11.59 
26 4 1 PROC Shaw, Pernil 1:02.78 81 66 2 FSA Stannard, Ell 1:11.64 
27 18 1 BBTS Castner, Hal 1:02.43 82 113 4 PATS Gardner, Emil 1:11.92 
28 51 2 PROC Mueller, Mol 1:01.96 83 57 2 WILD Rogers, Kate 1:12.05 
29 17 1 BBTS Braun, Grace 1:01.48 84 114 4 SUN Knoell, Holle 1:12.86 
30 1 1 HOLD Cantin, Clau 1:00.98 85 110 4 PATS Zankel, Maura 1:12.96 
31 25 1 HOLD Reynolds, An 1:00.75 86 44 2 CMCC Bennett, Oliv 1:13.04 
32 122 5 HOLD Martin, Astr 1:06.55 87 105 4 BBTS Carmone, Nico 1:13.21 
33 63 2 BBTS Brayton, Sum 1:06.55 88 88 3 CMCC Dematteis, Ol 1:13.25 
34 83 3 BBTS Bray, Maddie 1:06.63 89 80 3 WILD Harring, Pipe 1:13.54 
35 12 1 FSC Alphas, Stel 1:06.65 90 21 1 WILD Palmer, Abiga 1:13.58 
36 102 4 HOLD Reynolds, Av 1:06.76 91 98 4 FSA Stannard, Kat 1:13.68 
37 27 1 MWV McKay, Maddi 1:06.81 92 103 4 BBTS Borggaard, Ab 1:15.10 
38 81 3 HOLD Davis, Ella 1:06.87 93 91 3 RMS Hammer, Cathe 1:15.17 
39 34 1 FSC Champagne, H 1:06.97 94 59 2 RMS Greason, Eliz 1:15.20 
40 26 1 FSA Joseph, Pepp 1:07.11 95 117 4 MWV Klosterman, K 1:15.38 
41 48 2 FSA Doyle, Lucy 1:07.16 96 55 2 BWCC Purinton, Ell 1:15.39 
42 28 1 PATS Locke, Addis 1:07.16 97 135 5 FSC Stockwell, Ca 1:15.58 
43 85 3 BBTS Sundberg, Pe 1:07.41 98 87 3 SUN Madigan, Elli 1:15.59 
44 112 4 HOLD Alusic-Bingh 1:07.52 99 69 3 BWCC Pothuru, Soph 1:16.46 
45 19 1 MWV Colarusso, O 1:07.61 100 123 5 CMCC Karlicek, Jil 1:16.52 
46 58 2 MWV Waal, Julia 1:07.64 101 119 4 CMCC Donovan, Cath 1:17.28 
47 116 4 SUN Jenks, Julia 1:07.73 102 92 3 RMS Gates, Isabel 1:17.64 
48 11 1 SUN Passage, Mik 1:07.82 103 89 3 LRT Downs, Kather 1:17.76 
49 46 2 MWV Hubbard, Han 1:07.83 104 101 4 BWCC McNulty, Isab 1:18.21 
50 16 1 FSA Holmes, Maya 1:07.88 105 104 4 FSC Swanson, Tatu 1:19.36 
51 3 1 CMCC Fitzgerald, 1:07.93 106 6 1 KP Gelinas, Tayg 1:19.75 
52 79 3 FSC Irvin, Erica 1:08.21 107 139 5 RMS Anderson, Abi 1:22.21 
53 23 1 PATS Peterson, Ha 1:08.30 108 132 5 BWCC Little, Chloe 1:22.37 
54 42 2 GSC Gresla, Kris 1:08.34 109 97 4 LRT Chitkushev, N 1:22.94 
55 78 3 FSC Murphy, Aver 1:08.38 110 100 4 FSC Ollerman, Sab 1:23.13 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved