Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
WMC SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/30/2017 5:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/30/2017                     Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-30-17 WMC SL 
Cape Elizabeth, Lake Region, Greely, Fryeburg Academy and Kennebunk 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : GRE Total Points : 22.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
3 F Jeanette Cunningha 51.24 (4) 52.95 (1) 1:44.19 (1) 1 * 
13 F Sabie Lindsay 55.63 (6) 58.48 (5) 1:54.11 (5) 5 * 
8 F Ella Novick 50.41 (3) 1:06.56 (9) 1:56.97 (7) 7 * 
32 F Greta VanCuran 59.42 (10 1:06.59 (10 2:06.01 (9) 9 * 
35 F Maia Nevens 1:08.58 (19 1:15.70 (16 2:24.28 (14) 14 
44 F Brooke Asherman 1:08.97 (20 1:19.80 (22 2:28.77 (16) 16 
28 F Erin ODonovan 1:30.63 (35 1:10.07 (11 2:40.70 (25) 25 
40 F Helen Crosby 1:21.28 (34 1:45.90 (34 3:07.18 (32) 32 
18 F Olivia Murley 56.35 (8) DNF 40 
 
Team : CAPE Total Points : 39.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 F Caroline Paclat 53.88 (5) 56.28 (3) 1:50.16 (3) 3 * 
6 F Kinnon McGrath 55.64 (7) 1:00.49 (6) 1:56.13 (6) 6 * 
21 F Piper Strunk 1:06.28 (17 1:15.39 (15 2:21.67 (13) 13 * 
26 F Allie Lynch 1:04.95 (14 1:25.57 (26 2:30.52 (17) 17 * 
31 F Olivia Clifford 1:15.91 (29 1:30.76 (31 2:46.67 (29) 29 
16 F Morgan Stewart 1:02.24 (11 DNF 40 
 
Team : LRHS Total Points : 44.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
2 F Paige Davis 49.43 (2) 58.05 (4) 1:47.48 (2) 2 * 
7 F Karley Nichols 1:05.42 (15 1:11.87 (13 2:17.29 (11) 11 * 
17 F Molly Nichols 1:06.24 (16 1:15.36 (14 2:21.60 (12) 12 * 
12 F Liz Cole 1:08.15 (18 1:23.52 (25 2:31.67 (19) 19 * 
 
Team : FA Total Points : 62.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
4 F Brooke Juneau 48.68 (1) 1:01.85 (7) 1:50.53 (4) 4 * 
9 F Sophie Duane-Leavi 56.70 (9) 1:04.03 (8) 2:00.73 (8) 8 * 
36 F Lillian Nylin 1:15.88 (28 1:18.94 (19 2:34.82 (24) 24 * 
33 F Willow Everett 1:16.94 (30 1:25.66 (27 2:42.60 (26) 26 * 
29 F Mae Milo 1:14.85 (27 1:28.07 (29 2:42.92 (27) 27 
14 F Hannah Frye 1:17.64 (31 1:33.19 (32 2:50.83 (31) 31 
19 F Alicia Gerrish DNF 1:36.06 (33 40 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/30/2017 7:13:07 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved