Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Individual Results¹
Run 1 Start List¹
USCSA AHC Female Alpine Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NY - Hunter Mountain
2/5/2017 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                          USCSA Team Scoring  2/5/2017                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Atlantic Highlands Conference 
Hunter Mountain Slalom February 5th, 2017 
Female Alpine Division 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 2:11.17 will be used. 
 
Team : LAFY 
Total Time : 3:40.09 Rank : 1st 11 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
57 A Olivia Erdman 35.71 (1) 35.63 (2) 1:11.34 (1) (1) * 
56 A Sydney Burton 37.10 (3) 35.42 (1) 1:12.52 (3) (3) * 
59 A Laura Robertello 39.19 (7) 37.04 (6) 1:16.23 (7) (7) * 
58 A Megan OHare 42.52 (9) 39.80 (8) 1:22.32 (9) (9) 
60 A Kendall Sangster 45.94 (12 42.06 (11 1:28.00 (12)(12) 
61 B Rachel Holappa 46.06 (13 44.19 (13 1:30.25 (13)(1) 
64 B Fiona Smith 47.31 (15 44.80 (14 1:32.11 (14)(2) 
65 B Amanda Meixner 48.85 (17 46.83 (17 1:35.68 (17)(3) 
63 B Lara Henderson 49.90 (20 48.30 (19 1:38.20 (18)(4) 
62 B Lilly Pianin 51.74 (21 49.96 (21 1:41.70 (20)(5) 
 
Team : FAIR 
Total Time : 4:26.76 Rank : 2nd 28 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
38 A Tess Guarino 36.35 (2) 35.89 (3) 1:12.24 (2) (2) * 
41 A Elizabeth Belinski 38.55 (6) 36.72 (5) 1:15.27 (6) (6) * 
40 A Maura Tierney 59.90 (29 59.35 (26 1:59.25 (26)(20)* 
48 A Julia St. Germain 1:02.29 (30 59.77 (27 2:02.06 (27)(21) 
 
Team : CU 
Total Time : 4:46.07 Rank : 3rd 38 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
1 A Swetha Kodali 42.00 (8) 39.97 (9) 1:21.97 (8) (8) * 
2 A Connie Blumenthal 45.34 (11 42.55 (12 1:27.89 (11)(11)* 
3 A Marina Levy 57.07 (25 59.14 (25 1:56.21 (25)(19)* 
4 A Jenny Lotova DNS DNS 
5 A Muyun Zhou DNS DNS 
6 B Maggie Mallernee DNS DNS 
8 B Caroline Tofflemir DNS DNS 
9 B Anna Vladymyrska DNS DNS 
7 B Paige Miller 53.69 (23 DNF 
 
Team : UPEN 
Total Time : 4:49.75 Rank : 4th 1 Ghost Time Used 43 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
151 A McKenna Boit 37.47 (4) 37.32 (7) 1:14.79 (5) (5) * 
152 A Natalie McFall 42.83 (10 40.96 (10 1:23.79 (10)(10)* 
153 A Katherine Chan DNF DNS 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/5/2017 9:05:33 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved