Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
J 345 Boys¹
Tri State J 3 4 5 Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MA - Blandford Ski Area
2/7/2010 9:30 AM

J345 Girls¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/7/2010                    Page 1 
 
BLANDFORD J345 RACE 
 
 
CLASS : J-3 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 107 J-3 BLAN Dirats Madison 50.14 (1) 49.25 (1) 1:39.39 (1) 
2 120 J-3 BEAST Chauvel Claire 51.01 (2) 49.71 (2) 1:40.72 (2) 
3 95 J-3 BSQ Latimer Alyssa J 51.10 (3) 51.07 (3) 1:42.17 (3) 
4 98 J-3 JP Govertsen Krissy 52.09 (5) 52.63 (6) 1:44.72 (4) 
5 113 J-3 CAT Nordholm Courtney 53.62 (8) 51.51 (4) 1:45.13 (5) 
6 103 J-3 JP Ross Justine 53.43 (6) 52.18 (5) 1:45.61 (6) 
7 92 J-3 BSQ Peplowski Emma C 53.49 (7) 53.04 (8) 1:46.53 (7) 
8 96 J-3 JP Mccumber Molly 54.39 (12) 52.69 (7) 1:47.08 (8) 
9 101 J-3 BSQ Martin Emily 54.20 (9) 53.51 (11) 1:47.71 (9) 
10 178 J-3 NMH Crowley Kinsey 54.35 (11) 53.58 (12) 1:47.93 (10) 
11 90 J-3 BLAN Scherpa Chloe 54.64 (14) 53.32 (10) 1:47.96 (11) 
12 121 J-3 BLAN Potasky Taylor 54.54 (13) 53.65 (13) 1:48.19 (12) 
13 105 J-3 BSQ Jones Lauren 54.25 (10) 54.17 (14) 1:48.42 (13) 
14 109 J-3 BLAN St Laurent Amanda 56.11 (15) 53.30 (9) 1:49.41 (14) 
15 99 J-3 JP Slyer Julia 56.22 (16) 55.28 (15) 1:51.50 (15) 
16 91 J-3 BTRNT Rothermel Jenna 57.52 (18) 55.71 (16) 1:53.23 (16) 
17 115 J-3 BSQ Evans Jennifer 57.27 (17) 56.81 (18) 1:54.08 (17) 
18 124 J-3 BTRNT Ciecierska Shiau-s 58.06 (19) 57.77 (20) 1:55.83 (18) 
19 112 J-3 BSQ Ely Amanda M 58.51 (20) 57.39 (19) 1:55.90 (19) 
20 104 J-3 JP Robinson Anabelle 1:00.28 (21) 59.57 (21) 1:59.85 (20) 
21 122 J-3 BSQ Craft Michaela 1:00.61 (22) 59.75 (22) 2:00.36 (21) 
22 116 J-3 BEAST Joyce Megan 1:01.12 (23) 1:00.17 (23) 2:01.29 (22) 
23 102 J-3 BTRNT Park Elaine 1:02.71 (24) 1:00.56 (24) 2:03.27 (23) 
24 110 J-3 BTRNT Mcnaboe Sinead 1:05.03 (25) 1:02.42 (25) 2:07.45 (24) 
25 118 J-3 BTRNT Sternerup Olivia 1:09.05 (26) 1:06.10 (27) 2:15.15 (25) 
26 114 J-3 BTRNT Moller Jennifer 1:10.12 (27) 1:05.37 (26) 2:15.49 (26) 
27 119 J-3 JP Foyt Kayla 1:10.69 (28) 1:08.43 (28) 2:19.12 (27) 
28 117 J-3 JP Simkowitz Rena 1:26.29 (29) 55.71 (16) 2:22.00 (28) 
29 108 J-3 BEAST Burger Camille 51.92 (4) DNF 
30 123 J-3 JP Robertson Katelyn 
31 93 J-3 BTRNT Kahan Gili 
32 94 J-3 JP Poirier Angele 
33 97 J-3 EB/BE Stobierski Lauren 
34 100 J-3 BTRNT Thatcher Helena 
35 106 J-3 CAT Kresic Meredith 
36 111 J-3 JP Ruehl Mary 
 
CLASS : J-4 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 39 J-4 JP Von Ohlsen Kristin 52.20 (2) 49.48 (1) 1:41.68 (1) 
2 51 J-4 BEAST Chauvel Elise 51.13 (1) 51.90 (2) 1:43.03 (2) 
3 31 J-4 BLAN Scherpa Jillian 53.92 (3) 52.12 (3) 1:46.04 (3) 
4 32 J-4 JP Poirier Genevieve 55.87 (5) 53.15 (4) 1:49.02 (4) 
5 42 J-4 BLAN Kulik Alexandria 55.32 (4) 54.99 (6) 1:50.31 (5) 
6 35 J-4 BEAST Flaherty Anna 56.93 (8) 54.28 (5) 1:51.21 (6) 
7 45 J-4 BLAN Carellas Jennifer 56.65 (7) 54.99 (6) 1:51.64 (7) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/7/2010 3:19:14 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved