Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Western Region Speed Series - Super-G, Men
USA - ID - SCHWEITZER MOUNTAIN RESORT
1/30/2017 9:55 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
WESTERN REGION SPEED SERIES - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9:55 1/30/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 USA PCST MCGRATH, Scott 56 56 USA SVST DELANEY, Casey  
2 2 AUS RM MICHAEL, Liam 57 57 USA MMST BUONGIORNO, Trevor  
3 3 USA SARS MAXWELL, Trevor 58 58 USA PCST DALTON, Jack  
4 4 USA CMAC ELLIS, Tyler 59 59 USA SBSTA FORREST, Reaves  
5 5 USA SVSEF WRIGHT, Spencer 60 60 USA SB PICOT, Declan  
6 6 CAN CAN WILSON, Andrew 61 61 CAN CAN MOORE, Lachlan  
7 7 USA SVSEF MCCLURE, Yuri 62 62 USA SARS VANDERSLOOT, Maxwell  
8 8 USA SVSEF TERJESON, Hayden 63 63 USA JHSC KOHLER, Leo  
9 9 USA MBSEF LUJAN, Tanner 64 64 USA SVSEF JENDREZAK, Carter  
10 10 USA MBSEF CRAVENS, R Minam 65 65 USA DPST ALLEN, Luke  
11 11 USA SVSEF BLACKBURN, John 66 66 USA CMAC BUDD, Connor  
12 12 USA PCST BRAZEROL, Dominik 67 67 USA SVSEF BLACKBURN, Jake  
13 13 USA SVST CASHMAN, Jordan 68 68 USA MMST JACOBS, Ned  
14 14 USA MMST COLBY, Alex 69 69 USA SPAC WESTMAN, Kristopher  
15 15 USA SVSEF FULLER, Duncan 70 70 USA PNSA SCROGGINS, Tucker  
16 16 USA SBSTA ELDER, Andrew 71 71 USA JHSC DOYLE, Owen  
17 17 USA MBSEF SEIDEL, Keenan 72 72 USA DPST NORTON, Payton  
18 18 USA SVSEF LAMB, Charlie 73 73 USA PCST LAWSON, Ben  
19 19 USA SVST BENDER, Timothy 74 74 USA SD FLINDERS, Dillon  
20 20 USA SVST WINGARD, Max 75 75 USA MMST EISEN, Erik  
21 21 USA SVSEF LEININGER, Noah 76 76 AUS AUS STRAHAN, Ben  
22 22 USA RM CARRON, Calen 77 77 PHI MRT MILLER, Asa  
23 23 USA RM MULLIGAN, Daniel 78 78*USA MHA SIMMONS, Zachary  
24 24 USA SVSEF LAFKY, Walter 79 79 USA SVSEF O CONNOR, Matt  
25 25 USA SBSTA OSSELAER, Ian 80 80 USA SBSTA SCHADLICH, Peter  
26 26 MKD MKD BOZHINOVSKI, Luka 81 81 USA SVSEF NODDINGS, Max  
27 27 USA MBSEF BRISTOW, Andrew 82 82*USA MMST STALEY, Connor  
28 28 USA MRST SMITH, Wyatt 83 83*USA MBSEF WIMBERLY, Jonathan  
29 29 USA SB FELDMAN, John 84 84 USA SBSTA SCHAFFNER, Jack  
30 30 USA MRST TRIMBLE, Trevor 85 85 AUS SBSTA MCKENZIE, Angus  
31 31 USA SPAC WEAR-GRIMM, Brandon 86 86*GER SVSEF PLANK, Julian  
32 32 CAN CAN MUSGRAVE, Angus 87 87 GER SVSEF KLOSE, Thomas  
33 33 USA MMST MOYER, Perry 88 88 USA SVSEF DART, Cooper  
34 34 USA MRST QUIGLEY, Cade 89 89 USA JHSC DENIS, Chris  
35 35 USA SVST CARAVELLI, Kevin 90 90 USA SVSEF HANNA, Ian  
36 36 NZL MMST KNOWLES, Thomas 91 91 USA SBSTA GOOCH, James  
37 37 CAN CAN TWEED, Cole 92 92 USA CMAC THOMSON, Tristan  
38 38 CAN CAN ERICKSON, Bennett 93 93*USA MMST DAVENPORT, Luke  
39 39 USA RM BOCOCK, Scott 94 94*USA MMST CALVIN, Barrett  
40 40 USA SB CHAFFEE, Jordan 95 95 USA JHSC BURKITT, Jack  
41 41 USA MRST VANDERHOEF, Otto  
42 42 USA SSRA MCCLELLAN, Cole  
43 43 USA SARS PANOS, Alexi  
44 44 USA OV AHMANN, Kyle  
45 45 CAN CAN DALTON, Eric  
46 46 USA SARS EDMONDSON, Korbyn  
47 47 USA JHSC SHEA, Steve  
48 48 USA SARS SIMPSON, Scot  
49 49 USA EAST HOLMES, Darnell  
50 50 USA OV ROCHAT, Luc  
51 51 USA MMST ANDERSON, Lachlan  
52 52 USA MBSEF KLONSKY, Jake  
53 53 USA PCST CARLSON, Niclas  
54 54 USA SARS MALLINEN, Max  
55 55 AUS RM PERCY, Alexander  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved