Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Intermediate Report¹
J3 SUPER G Training - Super-G, Men
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT
2/5/2010 12:00 PM

Training Results¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
J3 SUPER G QUALIFIER  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1284  
GOULD/SUNDAY RIVER FEBRUARY 5, 2010 
SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL ST USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR TIME POINTS 
 
16 20 E6124515 Maulden, Kyle J-3 USA/96 1:12.13 111.59 
17 2 E5995428 Potter, Nathan J-3 USA/95 1:12.16 112.07 
18 19 E6117212 Banahan, Patrick J J-3 USA/95 1:12.27 113.86 
19 13 E6178768 Hamilton, Sam J-3 USA/95 1:13.37 131.73 
20 28 E6144448 Hassett, Nate J-3 USA/95 1:13.76 138.06 
21 11 E6116560 Page, Benji J-3 USA/96 1:14.85 155.77 
22 17 E6238449 Stearns, Justin C J-3 USA/95 1:14.93 157.07 
23 25 E6049084 Shepcaro, Owen J-3 USA/96 1:16.28 178.99 
24 26 E6127294 O`Rourke, Liam J J-3 USA/96 1:16.29 179.16 
25 14 E6224050 Conrad, Alexander J J-3 USA/96 1:20.47 247.05 
26 15 E6226369 Beland, Jason J-3 USA/95 1:22.42 278.73 
27 1 E6293202 Hazel, Ryan M J-3 USA/95 1:22.45 279.21 
 
DID NOT START 
 
DID NOT FINISH 
29 E5883988 Wilson, Ian J-3 USA/95 
24 E6109169 Leavitt, Jeremy J-3 USA/95 
16 E6034151 Beauregard, Matthew J-3 USA/95 
3 E6150916 Rotner, Benjamin J-3 USA/95 
 
DISQUALIFIED 
 
TECHNICAL DELEGATE 
 
C. DUDLEY (USA) 
 
 
 
05-02-10 / SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT LIST: NLM710 N1284 ZM7 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved