Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Final Results Jan 20¹
North Okanagan Zone Race - Single Crs, Combined
CAN - BC - RMR
1/29/2017 10:00 AM
2nd Run starts at 11:30

RSC North OK Zone Ja¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2017-05-29                   Page 1 
 
2017 North Zone Okanagan Race 
 
 
CLASS : U06 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 21 U06 REVEL Lilla HONIG 1:03.68 (41) 1:01.04 (36) 2:04.72 (37) 
2 84 U06 SPAC Anna OTTEM 1:04.35 (43) 1:04.71 (42) 2:09.06 (41) 
3 16 U06 REVEL Thomas PAQUIN 1:03.31 (42) 1:05.92 (42) 2:09.23 (41) 
4 15 U06 REVEL Kael BIOLLO 1:06.83 (45) 1:11.02 (47) 2:17.85 (47) 
5 19 U06 REVEL Aela JOHNSON 1:22.85 (51) 1:31.53 (51) 2:54.38 (49) 
6 22 U06 REVEL Isla KOVALSKIE 1:20.73 (50) 2:23.72 (52) 3:44.45 (50) 
7 85 U06 SPAC Mya WORTHEN DNF 1:15.86 (49) 
8 17 U06 REVEL Anna BROWN 1:14.75 (49) 
9 1 U06 HARPR Hayden GILL 1:17:09 (52) 
10 18 U06 REVEL Regan MILLER 
11 24 U06 REVEL Cassidy KIRWAN 
12 25 U06 REVEL Nehvae DUFLOTH 
13 20 U06 REVEL Max MCCARROLL 
 
CLASS : U08 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 86 U08 SPAC Morgan RING 52.17 (17) 46.55 (12) 1:38.72 (16) 
2 41 U08 REVEL Egan KELLY 48.55 (17) 50.68 (20) 1:39.23 (17) 
3 53 U08 REVEL Ben MACPHERSON 51.39 (25) 48.03 (16) 1:39.42 (18) 
4 54 U08 REVEL Harrison ROE 50.92 (23) 49.85 (19) 1:40.77 (20) 
5 42 U08 REVEL Nick MACPHERSON 48.32 (16) 53.90 (27) 1:42.22 (21) 
6 91 U08 SPAC Bodie OTTEM 51.01 (24) 51.70 (22) 1:42.71 (22) 
7 38 U08 REVEL Sienna HONIG 53.40 (19) 54.14 (21) 1:47.54 (22) 
8 90 U08 SPAC Quinn MEREDITH 53.71 (30) 56.95 (33) 1:50.66 (32) 
9 87 U08 SPAC Maya ROBINSON 56.56 (29) 58.78 (33) 1:55.34 (31) 
10 88 U08 SPAC Willem FRISKIE 56.55 (37) 59.02 (35) 1:55.57 (35) 
11 26 U08 REVEL Alissa HOLLAND 57.23 (33) 58.63 (32) 1:55.86 (32) 
12 48 U08 REVEL Kieran JOHNSON 56.49 (36) 59.43 (36) 1:55.92 (36) 
13 6 U08 HARPR Henry VINCENZI 56.33 (35) 1:00.55 (38) 1:56.88 (37) 
14 35 U08 REVEL Caroline SIMM 1:00.29 (36) 1:01.61 (37) 2:01.90 (35) 
15 40 U08 REVEL Izabella STEVENSON 1:02.14 (40) 1:02.78 (40) 2:04.92 (38) 
16 34 U08 REVEL Samuel RORSTAD 1:02.72 (41) 1:04.88 (41) 2:07.60 (40) 
17 36 U08 REVEL Anya WOLFE-PATRICK 1:03.97 (42) 1:07.27 (46) 2:11.24 (43) 
18 37 U08 REVEL Gael GAGNON-BRIDEA 1:05.53 (44) 1:06.27 (43) 2:11.80 (42) 
19 89 U08 SPAC River KUROMI 58.29 (38) 1:15.25 (49) 2:13.54 (44) 
20 5 U08 HARPR Joel STRIDE 1:07.36 (46) 1:08.91 (45) 2:16.27 (45) 
21 29 U08 REVEL Selwyn WILKEY 1:15.45 (51) 1:02.30 (39) 2:17.75 (46) 
22 33 U08 REVEL Zyia DAVIES 1:23.46 (52) 56.04 (26) 2:19.50 (45) 
23 23 U08 REVEL Luke BELSHAM 1:11.67 (48) 1:10.23 (46) 2:21.90 (48) 
24 30 U08 REVEL Phoebe WERNER 1:13.17 (46) 1:09.23 (47) 2:22.40 (46) 
25 28 U08 REVEL Caleb LENZI 1:13.87 (50) 1:11.96 (48) 2:25.83 (49) 
26 27 U08 REVEL Mazi DAVIES 1:13.42 (47) 1:15.84 (48) 2:29.26 (47) 
27 4 U08 HARPR Kai SONNENBERG 1:11.87 (49) 1:20.69 (50) 2:32.56 (50) 
28 2 U08 HARPR Alyssa SMITH 
29 3 U08 HARPR Summer SMITH 
30 39 U08 REVEL Taiko HAJEK 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2017-01-29 4:31:34 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved