Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
Bank of Jackson Hole Club Series 2 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - WY - Jackson Hole Mountain Resort
1/28/2017 10:00 AM
Awards will be at 3:00pm at the events tent

final results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/30/2016                    Page 1 
 
Bank of Jackson Hole Club Race 2 
Stubby Slalom at Jackson Hole Mountain Resort 
10 AM Start 
 
 
CLASS : 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
CLASS : U08F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 12 U08F TVST Taryn Moe 50.52 (1) 53.52 (5) 1:44.04 (1) 
2 14 U08F JHSC Ruby Hoelscher 51.45 (2) 55.48 (7) 1:46.93 (2) 
3 7 U08F JHSC Addison Binstadt 51.80 (3) 55.76 (9) 1:47.56 (3) 
4 5 U08F TVST Olivia Chambers 52.96 (4) 56.99 (11) 1:49.95 (4) 
5 10 U08F TVST Tia Deslauriers 56.82 (10) 55.54 (8) 1:52.36 (5) 
6 6 U08F JHSC Hennessy Van Gelde 59.46 (13) 58.86 (12) 1:58.32 (6) 
7 9 U08F TVST Nev Pruzan 1:00.80 (15) 59.94 (14) 2:00.74 (7) 
8 11 U08F JHSC Mairi Schilling 1:02.53 (17) 1:05.56 (18) 2:08.09 (8) 
9 4 U08F SCSSA Samantha Prior 1:14.33 (20) 1:15.40 (21) 2:29.73 (9) 
 
CLASS : U08M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 25 U08M Team Ashton Ritter 49.48 (1) 52.83 (5) 1:42.31 (1) 
2 37 U08M Jack McNamara 52.58 (4) 52.86 (6) 1:45.44 (2) 
3 29 U08M TVST Alex Davidsson 52.43 (2) 53.08 (7) 1:45.51 (3) 
4 38 U08M Charlie Ryan 55.95 (10) 55.61 (9) 1:51.56 (4) 
5 36 U08M Ashe Bessette 54.33 (8) 58.49 (18) 1:52.82 (5) 
6 24 U08M JHSC Koven Patridge 56.20 (12) 59.58 (21) 1:55.78 (6) 
7 21 U08M JHSC Bryer Strand 59.11 (20) 57.44 (16) 1:56.55 (7) 
8 26 U08M TVST Tyler Ramage 59.10 (19) 57.93 (17) 1:57.03 (8) 
9 156 U08M TVST Parker Chambers 56.63 (13) 1:01.07 (23) 1:57.70 (9) 
10 34 U08M JHSC Finn Beninga 57.37 (15) 1:00.41 (22) 1:57.78 (10) 
11 23 U08M JHSC Thomas King 57.29 (14) 1:01.10 (24) 1:58.39 (11) 
12 32 U08M JHSC David Jackson 56.08 (11) 1:02.58 (25) 1:58.66 (12) 
13 27 U08M JHSC Finn Cameron 1:03.18 (27) 1:04.17 (28) 2:07.35 (13) 
14 31 U08M TVST Alex Chambers 1:02.63 (26) 1:06.05 (29) 2:08.68 (14) 
15 28 U08M TVST William Freymann 52.50 (3) 1:45.89 (30) 2:38.39 (15) 
 
CLASS : U10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 64 U10F TVST Taylor Moe 42.54 (1) 44.19 (3) 1:26.73 (1) 
2 55 U10F JHSC Adrienne Howard 43.33 (2) 45.54 (5) 1:28.87 (2) 
3 50 U10F Team Ruby Smith 44.74 (4) 46.03 (6) 1:30.77 (3) 
4 48 U10F TVSEF Kylie MacMillan 46.10 (7) 47.37 (8) 1:33.47 (4) 
5 44 U10F JHSC Harriet Sullivan 48.20 (9) 51.75 (14) 1:39.95 (5) 
6 42 U10F TVSEF Dylan Witherite 51.12 (11) 51.94 (15) 1:43.06 (6) 
7 68 U10F TVST Katie Grady 50.98 (10) 54.36 (20) 1:45.34 (7) 
8 57 U10F JHSC Annie Moll 52.97 (16) 54.44 (22) 1:47.41 (8) 
9 46 U10F JHSC Ceci Bruno 53.22 (17) 54.41 (21) 1:47.63 (9) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2017 1:27:58 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved