Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
final results¹
Bank of Jackson Hole Club Series 2 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - WY - Jackson Hole Mountain Resort
1/28/2017 10:00 AM
Awards will be at 3:00pm at the events tent

Start List¹print

                             START LIST  1/30/2016                        Page 1 
 
Bank of Jackson Hole Club Race 2 
Stubby Slalom at Jackson Hole Mountain Resort 
10 AM Start 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team Coach Birth Year 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 Finley Peightal U08F JHSC Allen Clausen 2009 
2 4 Samantha Prior U08F SCSSA Ward Wise 2010 
3 5 Olivia Chambers U08F TVST Bloedel 2009 
4 6 Hennessy Van Gelder U08F JHSC Allen Clausen 2009 
5 7 Addison Binstadt U08F JHSC Allen Clausen 2009 
6 8 Lola Mizelle U08F TVST Bloedel 2009 
7 9 Nev Pruzan U08F TVST Bloedel 2009 
8 10 Tia Deslauriers U08F TVST Bloedel 2009 
9 11 Mairi Schilling U08F JHSC Meaghan Wheeler 2009 
10 12 Taryn Moe U08F TVST Megan Gerety 2010 
11 13 Lyvia Ulmer U08F TVST Bloedel 2009 
12 14 Ruby Hoelscher U08F JHSC Allen Clausen 2009 
13 21 Bryer Strand U08M JHSC Allen Clausen 2009 
14 23 Thomas King U08M JHSC Allen Clausen 2009 
15 24 Koven Patridge U08M JHSC Allen Clausen 2009 
16 25 Ashton Ritter U08M Team Ritter Kevin Ritter 2009 
17 26 Tyler Ramage U08M TVST Bloedel 2009 
18 27 Finn Cameron U08M JHSC Meaghan Wheeler 2010 
19 28 William Freymann U08M TVST Bloedel 2009 
20 29 Alex Davidsson U08M TVST Bart Flynn 2009 
21 30 Reese Hultman U08M TVST Bart Flynn 2009 
22 31 Alex Chambers U08M TVST Bloedel 2009 
23 32 David Jackson U08M JHSC Meaghan Wheeler 2009 
24 33 Oliver Davidsson U08M TVST Bart Flynn 2011 
25 34 Finn Beninga U08M JHSC Allen Clausen 2009 
26 40 Callie Owens U10F JHSC Allen Clausen 2007 
27 41 Ann-Dallas Confer U10F TVST Catie Zeliff 2007 
28 42 Dylan Witherite U10F TVSEF Kalen Griffin 2008 
29 43 Jamilet Castro Luna U10F JHSC Meaghan Wheeler 2007 
30 44 Harriet Sullivan U10F JHSC Allen Clausen 2007 
31 45 Lily Steinberg U10F JHSC Allen Clausen 2008 
32 46 Ceci Bruno U10F JHSC Allen Clausen 2007 
33 47 Madeline Ryan U10F JHSC Meaghan Wheeler 2007 
34 48 Kylie MacMillan U10F TVSEF Kalen Griffin 2007 
35 49 Isabel Warner U10F TVSEF Julia Pieper 2007 
36 50 Ruby Smith U10F Team Smith Adam Smith 2008 
37 51 Annie Statter U10F JHSC Allen Clausen 2007 
38 52 Luisa Saltillo Mejia U10F JHSC Meaghan Wheeler 2008 
39 53 Scarlet Amdor U10F JHSC Meaghan Wheeler 2007 
40 55 Adrienne Howard U10F JHSC Allen Clausen 2007 
41 56 Shilah Thompson U10F JHSC Allen Clausen 2008 
42 57 Annie Moll U10F JHSC Allen Clausen 2007 
43 59 Grace Deslauriers U10F TVST Catie Zeliff 2007 
44 60 karoline montes U10F JHSC Allen Clausen 2007 
45 61 Savvy Johnson U10F SCSSA Ward Wise 2007 
46 62 Charlotte Kilgrow U10F TVST Bloedel 2008 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2017 9:05:30 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved