Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
JV Indiv¹
GS Invite SL Indiv V¹
GS Varsity Team Resu¹
South Lyon Invitational GS - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Boyne Highlands, MI
1/28/2017 12:30 PM

SL Invite GS Indiv A¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/28/2017                    Page 1 
 
South Lyon Invitational GS 
Boyne Highlands, MI 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 82 Boys SLYN Brendan Clancy 30.28 (2) 29.87 (1) 1:00.15 (1) 
2 8 Boys BRI Danny Vaughan 30.19 (1) 30.12 (2) 1:00.31 (2) 
3 86 Boys SLYN Dominic Santoni 30.73 (4) 30.77 (3) 1:01.50 (3) 
4 7 Boys BRI James Staszel 30.49 (3) 31.29 (5) 1:01.78 (4) 
5 3 Boys BRI Max Braidwood 30.97 (5) 31.41 (8) 1:02.38 (5) 
6 81 Boys SLYN Jake Roush 31.29 (8) 31.10 (4) 1:02.39 (6) 
7 12 Boys CCMER Sawyer Reed 31.22 (7) 31.37 (6) 1:02.59 (7) 
8 2 Boys BRI Sam Vaden 30.97 (5) 31.76 (9) 1:02.73 (8) 
9 6 Boys BRI Kyle Newton 31.85 (11) 31.38 (7) 1:03.23 (9) 
10 73 Boys NFHF Mitchell Krass 31.57 (10) 32.05 (10) 1:03.62 (10) 
11 5 Boys BRI Colin Wood 31.50 (9) 33.46 (16) 1:04.96 (11) 
12 13 Boys CCMER Shane Moir 33.10 (12) 33.00 (14) 1:06.10 (12) 
13 230 Boys CC/WC Ashton Holland 33.21 (14) 33.07 (15) 1:06.28 (13) 
14 84 Boys SLYN Evan Leslie 34.34 (19) 32.74 (13) 1:07.08 (14) 
15 91 Boys UofD Jack Condit 33.64 (16) 34.01 (18) 1:07.65 (15) 
16 94 Boys UofD Steven Rigg 33.13 (13) 34.59 (23) 1:07.72 (16) 
17 87 Boys SLYN Brett Wilson 33.43 (15) 34.66 (24) 1:08.09 (17) 
18 515ccBoys CC/WC Adam Stancroff 34.15 (18) 34.08 (19) 1:08.23 (18) 
19 96 Boys UofD Josh Ilkka 33.98 (17) 34.35 (21) 1:08.33 (19) 
20 98 Boys UofD TJ Donnelly 34.80 (23) 34.24 (20) 1:09.04 (20) 
21 11 Boys CCMER Conrad Crowley 34.54 (20) 35.46 (27) 1:10.00 (21) 
22 78 Boys NFHF Jonah Stearn 34.81 (24) 35.28 (26) 1:10.09 (22) 
23 95 Boys UofD Kevin Williams 35.37 (26) 35.13 (25) 1:10.50 (23) 
24 88 Boys SLYN Hunter Williams 34.76 (22) 36.53 (30) 1:11.29 (24) 
25 97 Boys UofD Charley Paroly 36.19 (28) 35.90 (28) 1:12.09 (25) 
26 101 Boys FARM Jackson Smith 36.43 (29) 37.44 (33) 1:13.87 (26) 
27 516ccBoys CC/WC Nick Galen 36.93 (32) 37.16 (32) 1:14.09 (27) 
28 14 Boys CCMER Chris Maxey 35.11 (25) 39.24 (38) 1:14.35 (28) 
29 518 Boys CC/WC Max Sutton 36.89 (31) 37.66 (35) 1:14.55 (29) 
30 16 Boys CCMER Aidan Hett 36.64 (30) 38.15 (36) 1:14.79 (30) 
31 92 Boys UofD Connor Plagens 35.53 (27) 39.28 (39) 1:14.81 (31) 
32 71 Boys NFHF Max Fried 39.24 (37) 37.50 (34) 1:16.74 (32) 
33 9 Boys BRI Alex Stewart 44.77 (47) 32.43 (11) 1:17.20 (33) 
34 517 Boys CC/WC Tim Flickinger 38.95 (36) 39.06 (37) 1:18.01 (34) 
35 77 Boys NFHF Darren Hollander 38.67 (35) 39.35 (40) 1:18.02 (35) 
36 75 Boys NFHF Ben Raab 37.81 (33) 40.44 (46) 1:18.25 (36) 
37 100 Boys UofD Ryan Kizy 39.56 (38) 39.99 (42) 1:19.55 (37) 
38 74 Boys NFHF Solomon Song 45.49 (49) 34.43 (22) 1:19.92 (38) 
39 79 Boys NFHF Tom Ladaouceur 39.95 (39) 40.10 (43) 1:20.05 (39) 
40 244 Boys CC/WC Joey Hamilton 40.21 (41) 40.39 (45) 1:20.60 (40) 
41 102 Boys FARM Kiernan Fitzsimons 40.62 (42) 43.07 (50) 1:23.69 (41) 
42 15 Boys CCMER Johnny Vallespir 38.49 (34) 45.27 (52) 1:23.76 (42) 
43 106 Boys FARM Ethan Schantz 42.49 (44) 41.44 (48) 1:23.93 (43) 
44 105 Boys FARM Alex Varverakis 42.80 (45) 41.24 (47) 1:24.04 (44) 
45 99 Boys UofD Jack McCarthy 43.47 (46) 43.05 (49) 1:26.52 (45) 
46 89 Boys SLYN Noah Gasparotta 44.93 (48) 44.10 (51) 1:29.03 (46) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2017 3:57:57 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved