Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
JV Team Results¹
Varsity Team Results¹
MBHSSA Varsity GS 01-26-2017 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Mt. Brighton, MI
1/26/2017 4:55 PM

Individual GS Result¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/26/2017                     Page 1 
 
MBHSSA Varsity GS 01-26-2017 
Mt. Brighton, MI 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 Boys BRI James Staszel 17.47 (1) 17.47 (1) 
2 4 Boys BRI Danny Vaughan 17.55 (2) 17.55 (2) 
3 82 Boys SLYN Brendan Clancy 17.63 (3) 17.63 (3) 
4 42 Boys HOW Logan Rhodes 17.69 (4) 17.69 (4) 
5 32 Boys BIRM Mitchell Moore 17.90 (5) 17.90 (5) 
6 81 Boys SLYN Jake Roush 18.01 (6) 18.01 (6) 
7 3 Boys BRI Max Braidwood 18.04 (7) 18.04 (7) 
8 52 Boys OKE Ben Holland 18.18 (8) 18.18 (8) 
9 12 Boys CCMER Sawyer Reed 18.34 (9) 18.34 (9) 
10 85 Boys SLYN Dominic Santoni 18.48 (10) 18.48 (10) 
11 61 Boys NORT Kevin Morris 18.59 (11) 18.59 (11) 
12 83 Boys SLYN Ryan Francis 18.65 (12) 18.65 (12) 
13 62 Boys NORT Jack Deak 18.68 (13) 18.68 (13) 
14 33 Boys BIRM Cooper Osgood 18.82 (14) 18.82 (14) 
15 41 Boys HOW Michael Senecal 18.92 (15) 18.92 (15) 
16 13 Boys CCMER Conrad Crowley 18.94 (16) 18.94 (16) 
17 73 Boys NFHF Mitchell Krass 18.97 (17) 18.97 (17) 
18 7 Boys BRI Colin Wood 18.98 (18) 18.98 (18) 
19 8 Boys BRI Ethan Straub 19.02 (19) 19.02 (19) 
20 35 Boys BIRM Connor ORourke 19.07 (20) 19.07 (20) 
21 14 Boys CCMER Shane Moir 19.15 (21) 19.15 (21) 
22 91 Boys UofD Jack Condit 19.15 (21) 19.15 (21) 
23 84 Boys SLYN Evan Leslie 19.28 (23) 19.28 (23) 
24 63 Boys NORT Harrison Zoltowski 19.31 (24) 19.31 (24) 
25 92 Boys UofD Connor Plagens 19.34 (25) 19.34 (25) 
26 6 Boys BRI Kyle Newton 19.39 (26) 19.39 (26) 
27 72 Boys NFHF Jared Small 19.50 (27) 19.50 (27) 
28 9 Boys BRI Alex Stewart 19.57 (28) 19.57 (28) 
29 31 Boys BIRM Fin Pfaff 19.66 (29) 19.66 (29) 
30 51 Boys OKE Nick Balesky 19.68 (30) 19.68 (30) 
31 38 Boys BIRM Louis Runco 19.84 (31) 19.84 (31) 
32 94 Boys UofD Steven Rigg 19.86 (32) 19.86 (32) 
33 86 Boys SLYN Joe Hughes 19.93 (33) 19.93 (33) 
34 88 Boys SLYN Hunter Williams 20.20 (34) 20.20 (34) 
35 53 Boys OKE Dominic Davidson 20.25 (35) 20.25 (35) 
36 64 Boys NORT Tyler Schneider 20.38 (36) 20.38 (36) 
37 44 Boys HOW Trent Shiebels 20.44 (37) 20.44 (37) 
38 21 Boys CSPA James Jordan 20.44 (37) 20.44 (37) 
39 75 Boys NFHF Ben Raab 20.59 (39) 20.59 (39) 
40 71 Boys NFHF Max Fried 20.59 (39) 20.59 (39) 
41 76 Boys NFHF Harrison Bloom 20.61 (41) 20.61 (41) 
42 15 Boys CCMER Konor Tice 20.62 (42) 20.62 (42) 
43 90 Boys SLYN Sam Sitar 20.63 (43) 20.63 (43) 
44 98 Boys UofD TJ Donnelly 20.70 (44) 20.70 (44) 
45 36 Boys BIRM Josh Klein 20.72 (45) 20.72 (45) 
46 16 Boys CCMER Chris Maxey 20.78 (46) 20.78 (46) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2017 10:35:33 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved