Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Intermediate Report¹
Results¹
Western Region Speed Series Mens 2nd Training Run - Downhill, Men
USA - ID - SCHWEITZER MOUNTAIN RESORT
1/28/2017 10:10 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
WESTERN REGION SPEED SERIES MENS 2ND TRAINING RUN - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10:10 1/28/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 USA SARS MAXWELL, Trevor 56 56 USA SARS VANDERSLOOT, Maxwell  
2 2 CAN CAN WILSON, Andrew 57 57 GER SVSEF KLOSE, Thomas  
3 3 USA SBSTA ELDER, Andrew 58 58 AUS AUS STRAHAN, Ben  
4 4 USA SBSTA OSSELAER, Ian 59 59 USA SVSEF BLACKBURN, Jake  
5 5 USA MBSEF BRISTOW, Andrew 60 60 GER SVSEF PLANK, Julian  
6 6 USA SVSEF WRIGHT, Spencer 61 61 USA SVSEF NODDINGS, Max  
7 7 CAN CAN TWEED, Cole 62 62 USA SVSEF O CONNOR, Matt  
8 8 USA SVSEF MCCLURE, Yuri 63 63 USA SVSEF HANNA, Ian  
9 9 CAN CAN MUSGRAVE, Angus 64 64 MKD MKD BOZHINOVSKI, Luka  
10 10 USA SVSEF FULLER, Duncan 65 65 USA PNSA SCROGGINS, Tucker  
11 11 USA MBSEF LUJAN, Tanner 66 66 USA SSRA MCCLELLAN, Cole  
12 12 USA CMAC ELLIS, Tyler 67 67 USA MMST STALEY, Connor  
13 13 USA SVSEF TERJESON, Hayden 68 68 CAN CAN MOORE, Lachlan  
14 14 USA MMST COLBY, Alex 69 69 USA JHSC DOYLE, Owen  
15 15 USA SVST CASHMAN, Jordan 70 70 USA JHSC KOHLER, Leo  
16 16 USA MBSEF SEIDEL, Keenan 71 71 CAN CAN DALTON, Eric  
17 17 USA SVSEF BLACKBURN, John 72 72 USA SBSTA SCHAFFNER, Jack  
18 18 USA SVSEF LAFKY, Walter 73 73 USA MMST EISEN, Erik  
19 19 USA SVSEF LAMB, Charlie 74 74 USA SPAC WESTMAN, Kristopher  
20 20 USA MBSEF CRAVENS, R Minam 75 75 USA SBSTA GOOCH, James  
21 21 USA SPAC WEAR-GRIMM, Brandon 76 76 USA MMST JACOBS, Ned  
22 22 USA MBSEF KLONSKY, Jake 77 77 USA MBSEF WIMBERLY, Jonathan  
23 23 USA SVST WINGARD, Max  
24 24 USA EAST HOLMES, Darnell  
25 25 USA SVSEF LEININGER, Noah  
26 26 USA MRST QUIGLEY, Cade  
27 27 USA SVST BENDER, Timothy  
28 28 USA OV ROCHAT, Luc  
29 29 USA MRST TRIMBLE, Trevor  
30 30 USA OV AHMANN, Kyle  
31 31 USA SARS EDMONDSON, Korbyn  
32 32 USA SVST DELANEY, Casey  
33 33 USA MMST MOYER, Perry  
34 34 USA MRST VANDERHOEF, Otto  
35 35 USA SVST CARAVELLI, Kevin  
36 36 USA SARS MALLINEN, Max  
37 37 USA MMST ANDERSON, Lachlan  
38 38 USA SARS PANOS, Alexi  
39 39 USA SARS SIMPSON, Scot  
40 40 USA SBSTA FORREST, Reaves  
41 41 USA MMST BUONGIORNO, Trevor  
42 42 AUS SBSTA MCKENZIE, Angus  
43 43 USA SD FLINDERS, Dillon  
44 44 NZL MMST KNOWLES, Thomas  
45 45 USA SBSTA SCHADLICH, Peter  
46 46 CAN CAN ERICKSON, Bennett  
47 47 USA MMST CALVIN, Barrett  
48 48 USA CMAC BUDD, Connor  
49 49 USA JHSC SHEA, Steve  
50 50 USA MHA SIMMONS, Zachary  
51 51 USA MMST DAVENPORT, Luke  
52 52 USA CMAC THOMSON, Tristan  
53 53 USA SVSEF JENDREZAK, Carter  
54 54 USA SVSEF DART, Cooper  
55 55 USA MRST SMITH, Wyatt  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved