Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
Intermediate Report¹
Western Region Speed Series - Downhill, Men
USA - ID - SCHWEITZER MOUNTAIN RESORT
1/28/2017 1:30 PM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
WESTERN REGION SPEED SERIES - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 13:30 1/28/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 USA SVSEF TERJESON, Hayden 56 56 USA CMAC THOMSON, Tristan  
2 2 USA SBSTA ELDER, Andrew 57 57 USA MHA SIMMONS, Zachary  
3 3 USA CMAC ELLIS, Tyler 58 58 USA JHSC SHEA, Steve  
4 4 CAN CAN TWEED, Cole 59 59 USA SBSTA GOOCH, James  
5 5 USA SARS MAXWELL, Trevor 60 60 USA MMST EISEN, Erik  
6 6 USA SVSEF MCCLURE, Yuri 61 61 USA SD FLINDERS, Dillon  
7 7 CAN CAN MUSGRAVE, Angus 62 62 USA SSRA MCCLELLAN, Cole  
8 8 USA SVSEF FULLER, Duncan 63 63 USA MMST DAVENPORT, Luke  
9 9 USA SVSEF WRIGHT, Spencer 64 64 USA SARS VANDERSLOOT, Maxwell  
10 10 CAN CAN WILSON, Andrew 65 65*USA JHSC DOYLE, Owen  
11 11 USA MBSEF LUJAN, Tanner 66 66*AUS AUS STRAHAN, Ben  
12 12 USA MBSEF BRISTOW, Andrew 67 67 USA SBSTA SCHAFFNER, Jack  
13 13 USA SBSTA OSSELAER, Ian 68 68 USA MMST JACOBS, Ned  
14 14 USA SVST CASHMAN, Jordan 69 69 USA SVSEF O CONNOR, Matt  
15 15 USA MMST COLBY, Alex 70 70 USA SVSEF HANNA, Ian  
16 16 USA MBSEF SEIDEL, Keenan 71 71 USA MRST SMITH, Wyatt  
17 17 USA SVSEF BLACKBURN, John 72 72*USA CMAC BUDD, Connor  
18 18 USA SVSEF LAFKY, Walter 73 73 GER SVSEF PLANK, Julian  
19 19 USA SVSEF LAMB, Charlie 74 74*CAN CAN ERICKSON, Bennett  
20 20 USA MBSEF CRAVENS, R Minam 75 75*GER SVSEF KLOSE, Thomas  
21 21 USA SPAC WEAR-GRIMM, Brandon 76 76*CAN CAN MOORE, Lachlan  
22 22 USA MBSEF KLONSKY, Jake 77 77 MKD MKD BOZHINOVSKI, Luka  
23 23 USA SVST WINGARD, Max  
24 24 USA EAST HOLMES, Darnell  
25 25 USA SVSEF LEININGER, Noah  
26 26 USA MRST QUIGLEY, Cade  
27 27 USA SVST BENDER, Timothy  
28 28 USA OV ROCHAT, Luc  
29 29 USA MRST TRIMBLE, Trevor  
30 30 USA OV AHMANN, Kyle  
31 31 USA SARS EDMONDSON, Korbyn  
32 32 USA SVST DELANEY, Casey  
33 33 USA MMST MOYER, Perry  
34 34 USA MRST VANDERHOEF, Otto  
35 35 USA SVST CARAVELLI, Kevin  
36 36 USA SARS MALLINEN, Max  
37 37 USA MMST ANDERSON, Lachlan  
38 38 USA SARS PANOS, Alexi  
39 39 USA SARS SIMPSON, Scot  
40 40 USA SBSTA FORREST, Reaves  
41 41 USA MMST BUONGIORNO, Trevor  
42 42 USA MMST CALVIN, Barrett  
43 43 USA MBSEF WIMBERLY, Jonathan  
44 44 USA MMST STALEY, Connor  
45 45 NZL MMST KNOWLES, Thomas  
46 46 USA SVSEF NODDINGS, Max  
47 47 USA SVSEF JENDREZAK, Carter  
48 48 USA SVSEF DART, Cooper  
49 49 USA SVSEF BLACKBURN, Jake  
50 50 AUS SBSTA MCKENZIE, Angus  
51 51 USA JHSC KOHLER, Leo  
52 52 USA SBSTA SCHADLICH, Peter  
53 53 USA PNSA SCROGGINS, Tucker  
54 54 CAN CAN DALTON, Eric  
55 55 USA SPAC WESTMAN, Kristopher  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved