Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
CCC GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/27/2017 6:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/27/2017                     Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-27-17 CCC SL 
Lake Region, Greely, Molly Ockett and Freeport 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : LRMS Total Points : 31.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
8 F Sarah Hare 35.60 (2) 39.07 (4) 1:14.67 (2) 2 * 
1 F Alli Vogel 51.77 (14 38.08 (2) 1:29.85 (7) 7 * 
12 F Holly Duigan 46.90 (10 54.18 (10 1:41.08 (10) 10 * 
24 F Caitlin Lees 50.80 (13 56.49 (14 1:47.29 (12) 12 * 
17 F Reannah Dingley 58.68 (17 54.49 (12 1:53.17 (14) 14 
21 F Rene Carver 1:52.68 (22 1:25.46 (21 3:18.14 (21) 21 
 
Team : MOMS Total Points : 35.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 F Willow Carter 39.54 (6) 39.40 (5) 1:18.94 (5) 5 * 
19 F Olivia Burford 42.51 (7) 43.28 (7) 1:25.79 (6) 6 * 
10 F Courtney Dutton 45.03 (8) 51.39 (8) 1:36.42 (8) 8 * 
22 F Juliette Albert 55.35 (16 1:02.64 (16 1:57.99 (16) 16 * 
15 F Svea Olson 1:03.52 (19 55.99 (13 1:59.51 (17) 17 
25 F Marina Legere 1:00.29 (18 1:05.34 (17 2:05.63 (18) 18 
27 F Jade Blood 1:09.10 (20 1:20.80 (20 2:29.90 (20) 20 
 
Team : FREE Total Points : 37.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
6 F Maisy St. Cyr 38.24 (5) 40.15 (6) 1:18.39 (4) 4 * 
11 F Lily Welsher 45.39 (9) 53.71 (9) 1:39.10 (9) 9 * 
20 F Heidi Wallace 51.83 (15 54.29 (11 1:46.12 (11) 11 * 
23 F Emily Wallace 50.15 (12 1:01.42 (15 1:51.57 (13) 13 * 
16 F Lela Mellin 47.13 (11 1:08.11 (19 1:55.24 (15) 15 
26 F Kate Tracy 1:10.62 (21 1:07.69 (18 2:18.31 (19) 19 
 
Team : CAPE Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
3 F Dana Schwartz 36.61 (3) 38.87 (3) 1:15.48 (3) 3 
 
Team : GRE Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
2 F Marina Jacob 37.97 (4) DNF 23 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2017 7:30:55 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved