Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Team Results¹
CCC SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/27/2017 5:00 PM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/27/2017                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-27-17 CCC SL 
Lake Region, Greely, Molly Ockett and Freeport 
 
 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 7 F SCAR Celeste Fisher 34.52 (1) 37.83 (1) 1:12.35 (1) 
2 8 F LRMS Sarah Hare 35.60 (2) 39.07 (4) 1:14.67 (2) 
3 3 F CAPE Dana Schwartz 36.61 (3) 38.87 (3) 1:15.48 (3) 
4 6 F FREE Maisy St. Cyr 38.24 (5) 40.15 (6) 1:18.39 (4) 
5 5 F MOMS Willow Carter 39.54 (6) 39.40 (5) 1:18.94 (5) 
6 19 F MOMS Olivia Burford 42.51 (7) 43.28 (7) 1:25.79 (6) 
7 1 F LRMS Alli Vogel 51.77 (14) 38.08 (2) 1:29.85 (7) 
8 10 F MOMS Courtney Dutton 45.03 (8) 51.39 (8) 1:36.42 (8) 
9 11 F FREE Lily Welsher 45.39 (9) 53.71 (9) 1:39.10 (9) 
10 12 F LRMS Holly Duigan 46.90 (10) 54.18 (10) 1:41.08 (10) 
11 20 F FREE Heidi Wallace 51.83 (15) 54.29 (11) 1:46.12 (11) 
12 24 F LRMS Caitlin Lees 50.80 (13) 56.49 (14) 1:47.29 (12) 
13 23 F FREE Emily Wallace 50.15 (12) 1:01.42 (15) 1:51.57 (13) 
14 17 F LRMS Reannah Dingley 58.68 (17) 54.49 (12) 1:53.17 (14) 
15 16 F FREE Lela Mellin 47.13 (11) 1:08.11 (19) 1:55.24 (15) 
16 22 F MOMS Juliette Albert 55.35 (16) 1:02.64 (16) 1:57.99 (16) 
17 15 F MOMS Svea Olson 1:03.52 (19) 55.99 (13) 1:59.51 (17) 
18 25 F MOMS Marina Legere 1:00.29 (18) 1:05.34 (17) 2:05.63 (18) 
19 26 F FREE Kate Tracy 1:10.62 (21) 1:07.69 (18) 2:18.31 (19) 
20 27 F MOMS Jade Blood 1:09.10 (20) 1:20.80 (20) 2:29.90 (20) 
21 21 F LRMS Rene Carver 1:52.68 (22) 1:25.46 (21) 3:18.14 (21) 
22 2 F GRE Marina Jacob 37.97 (4) DNF 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 28 M LRMS Logan Davis 27.54 (1) 28.00 (1) 55.54 (1) 
2 35 M LRMS Zach Vogel 34.24 (2) 35.43 (2) 1:09.67 (2) 
3 55 M SCAR Sam Sherwood 35.11 (3) 39.02 (3) 1:14.13 (3) 
4 29 M GRE Ethan McCormick 38.19 (5) 40.10 (4) 1:18.29 (4) 
5 42 M SCAR Nathan Kerbel 39.28 (6) 41.88 (6) 1:21.16 (5) 
6 32 M FREE Ben Wagner 39.48 (7) 42.05 (7) 1:21.53 (6) 
7 57 M GRE Turner Gamache 40.58 (10) 41.06 (5) 1:21.64 (7) 
8 38 M MOMS Hogan Bemis 40.67 (11) 42.29 (8) 1:22.96 (8) 
9 34 M SCAR Max Long 41.41 (12) 44.67 (9) 1:26.08 (9) 
10 41 M FREE Andrew Morrissey 42.34 (13) 45.52 (10) 1:27.86 (10) 
11 43 M LRMS Brandon Beadnell 40.08 (8) 48.81 (11) 1:28.89 (11) 
12 50 M LRMS Casey Berger 40.16 (9) 51.20 (16) 1:31.36 (12) 
13 64 M LRMS Jonathan Boos 46.92 (15) 48.97 (12) 1:35.89 (13) 
14 60 M LRMS Ezra Gronlund 47.54 (16) 49.49 (13) 1:37.03 (14) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2017 7:29:24 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved