Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
SNH Girls SL IR¹
SNH Champs Girls SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/27/2017 1:00 PM

SNH Girls SL TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/27/2017                     Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Hollis-Brookline Total Points : 378.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
6 Stephanie Menard 32.58 (1) 33.12 (1) 1:05.70 (1) 100.0 
13 Izzy Menard 36.20 (6) 36.80 (4) 1:13.00 (4) 97.0 
27 Catherine Donovan 38.56 (10 40.96 (12 1:19.52 (9) 92.0 
20 Jenn Choate 42.57 (17 40.39 (9) 1:22.96 (13) 89.0 
42 Katie Cerato 42.56 (16 45.23 (23 1:27.79 (18) 
34 Jocelyn Lysik 43.77 (23 46.71 (25 1:30.48 (22) 
47 Josie Farwell 46.28 (31 47.43 (27 1:33.71 (23) 
61 Magnolia Moskun 52.59 (39 52.04 (36 1:44.63 (35) 
52 Elise Ferguson DSQ 53.34 (38 
57 Rachel Cerato 51.48 (37 DNF 
 
Team : Hanover Total Points : 374.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
2  Laila  Stevens 35.91 (5) 35.44 (2) 1:11.35 (3) 98.0 
9  Carly  Craft 36.84 (8) 37.81 (5) 1:14.65 (6) 95.0 
16  Maggie  Kohl 39.48 (11 40.64 (11 1:20.12 (10) 91.0 
30  Caroline  Ruth 39.89 (12 41.79 (14 1:21.68 (11) 90.0 
38  Maisy  Pekala 40.22 (13 41.76 (13 1:21.98 (12) 
49  Katie  Naughton 42.76 (19 44.49 (19 1:27.25 (17) 
44  Kaylei  Cardona 43.56 (22 46.01 (24 1:29.57 (20) 
54  Tessa  Stewart 46.22 (30 48.25 (29 1:34.47 (24) 
58  Ellie  Bradley 45.66 (29 49.34 (30 1:35.00 (27) 
62 Lillian Clarke 49.95 (35 51.43 (34 1:41.38 (32) 
23  Sarah  Bozuwa 37.06 (9) DNF 
 
Team : Oyster River Total Points : 354.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
7 Lauren Reid 35.51 (2) 35.72 (3) 1:11.23 (2) 99.0 
14 Olivia Colarusso 35.54 (3) 38.49 (6) 1:14.03 (5) 96.0 
21 Hannah Jane Wilso 42.75 (18 43.57 (17 1:26.32 (16) 86.0 
35 Susanna Serrano 56.98 (45 1:01.08 (47 1:58.06 (42) 73.0 
43 Zoe Pavlik 1:06.55 (50 1:07.02 (52 2:13.57 (47) 
53 Charlie Haskell DNF 
28 Madi Gass 
 
Team : Windham Total Points : 350.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
3 Erica Irvin 36.44 (7) 38.76 (7) 1:15.20 (7) 94.0 
17 Sara Pascarella 43.06 (20 43.06 (16 1:26.12 (14) 88.0 
10 Tessa Gustafson 43.38 (21 45.22 (22 1:28.60 (19) 85.0 
24 Bridget Ergin 47.11 (33 47.50 (28 1:34.61 (25) 83.0 
50 Kayla Antonucci 54.90 (42 59.14 (45 1:54.04 (40) 
39 Taryn Livingstone 56.87 (44 1:04.54 (50 2:01.41 (44) 
45 Olivia McCarter 1:01.00 (48 1:04.75 (51 2:05.75 (45) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2017 3:58:47 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved