Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Training Results¹
Intermediate Report¹
Western Region Speed Series - Downhill Training, Men
USA - ID - SCHWEITZER MOUNTAIN RESORT
1/27/2017 1:10 PM

Start Order¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
WESTERN REGION SPEED SERIES - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 13:10 1/27/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 USA SVSEF FULLER, Duncan 56 56 USA MMST CALVIN, Barrett  
2 2 USA SVSEF MCCLURE, Yuri 57 57 USA MMST STALEY, Connor  
3 3 USA CMAC ELLIS, Tyler 58 58 USA SD FLINDERS, Dillon  
4 4 USA MMST COLBY, Alex 59 59 USA MMST DAVENPORT, Luke  
5 5 CAN CAN MUSGRAVE, Angus 60 60 USA MRST SMITH, Wyatt  
6 6 USA SVST CASHMAN, Jordan 61 61 USA SPAC WESTMAN, Kristopher  
7 7 USA SBSTA ELDER, Andrew 62 62 GER SVSEF PLANK, Julian  
8 8 USA MBSEF LUJAN, Tanner 63 63 CAN CAN ERICKSON, Bennett  
9 9 USA SVSEF TERJESON, Hayden 64 64 USA MMST EISEN, Erik  
10 10 USA MBSEF BRISTOW, Andrew 65 65 AUS AUS STRAHAN, Ben  
11 11 USA SBSTA OSSELAER, Ian 66 66 CAN CAN MOORE, Lachlan  
12 12 USA SVSEF WRIGHT, Spencer 67 67 USA JHSC KOHLER, Leo  
13 13 CAN CAN TWEED, Cole 68 68 USA SBSTA GOOCH, James  
14 14 CAN CAN WILSON, Andrew 69 69 USA SVSEF O CONNOR, Matt  
15 15 USA SARS MAXWELL, Trevor 70 70 USA MHA SIMMONS, Zachary  
16 16 USA MBSEF SEIDEL, Keenan 71 71 USA SSRA MCCLELLAN, Cole  
17 17 USA SVSEF BLACKBURN, John 72 72 CAN CAN DALTON, Eric  
18 18 USA SVSEF LAFKY, Walter 73 73 USA SBSTA SCHAFFNER, Jack  
19 19 USA SVSEF LAMB, Charlie 74 74 USA SVSEF JENDREZAK, Carter  
20 20 USA MBSEF CRAVENS, R Minam 75 75 USA PNSA SCROGGINS, Tucker  
21 21 USA SPAC WEAR-GRIMM, Brandon 76 76 USA JHSC DOYLE, Owen  
22 22 USA MBSEF KLONSKY, Jake 77 77 USA MBSEF WIMBERLY, Jonathan  
23 23 USA SVST WINGARD, Max 78 78 USA SVSEF BLACKBURN, Jake  
24 24 USA EAST HOLMES, Darnell  
25 25 USA SVSEF LEININGER, Noah  
26 26 USA MRST QUIGLEY, Cade  
27 27 USA SVST BENDER, Timothy  
28 28 USA OV ROCHAT, Luc  
29 29 USA MRST TRIMBLE, Trevor  
30 30 USA OV AHMANN, Kyle  
31 31 USA SARS EDMONDSON, Korbyn  
32 32 USA SVST DELANEY, Casey  
33 33 USA MMST MOYER, Perry  
34 34 USA MRST VANDERHOEF, Otto  
35 35 USA SVST CARAVELLI, Kevin  
36 36 USA SARS MALLINEN, Max  
37 37 USA MMST ANDERSON, Lachlan  
38 38 USA SARS PANOS, Alexi  
39 39 USA SARS SIMPSON, Scot  
40 40 USA SBSTA FORREST, Reaves  
41 41 USA MMST BUONGIORNO, Trevor  
42 42 USA MMST JACOBS, Ned  
43 43 USA DPST NORTON, Payton  
44 44 USA SVSEF DART, Cooper  
45 45 GER SVSEF KLOSE, Thomas  
46 46 USA SVSEF HANNA, Ian  
47 47 USA JHSC SHEA, Steve  
48 48 USA SVSEF NODDINGS, Max  
49 49 USA SBSTA SCHADLICH, Peter  
50 50 USA CMAC BUDD, Connor  
51 51 MKD MKD BOZHINOVSKI, Luka  
52 52 USA SARS VANDERSLOOT, Maxwell  
53 53 AUS SBSTA MCKENZIE, Angus  
54 54 USA CMAC THOMSON, Tristan  
55 55 NZL MMST KNOWLES, Thomas  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved