Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
GS JV Results by Cla¹
Girls GS Results¹
Traverse City Invite -- GS - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Schuss Mountain
1/30/2017 12:00 PM

Boys GS Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/30/2017                    Page 1 
 
Traverse City Invite -- GS 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 102 Boys PET-A Mitch Makela 26.81 (1) 26.69 (1) 53.50 (1) 
2 118 Boys TCW-A Evan Culp 27.37 (3) 27.02 (2) 54.39 (2) 
3 127 Boys CHS Max Wiedemann 27.36 (2) 27.33 (3) 54.69 (3) 
4 103 Boys CAD-A Alex Netzley 27.63 (5) 27.56 (4) 55.19 (4) 
5 149 Boys CK Jevon Hovey 27.58 (4) 27.98 (7) 55.56 (5) 
6 145 Boys PET-A Riley Norton 28.00 (6) 27.80 (5) 55.80 (6) 
7 143 Boys TCC-A Max Ranger 28.12 (8) 27.95 (6) 56.07 (7) 
8 113 Boys GYD-A Sean Stock 28.01 (7) 28.19 (9) 56.20 (8) 
9 105 Boys TCC-A Joe Aulicino 28.18 (9) 28.20 (10) 56.38 (9) 
10 156 Boys TCC-A Trevor Sepanik 28.59 (14) 28.00 (8) 56.59 (10) 
11 114 Boys TCC-A Teague Tompkins 28.39 (11) 28.30 (12) 56.69 (11) 
12 104 Boys TCW-A Logan Pitser 28.99 (25) 28.24 (11) 57.23 (13) 
13 119 Boys RA Colie Fleming 28.67 (17) 28.60 (17) 57.27 (14) 
14 132 Boys CK Lawson Brophy 28.57 (13) 28.74 (19) 57.31 (15) 
15 125 Boys BH James van Duijvenb 28.76 (19) 28.56 (16) 57.32 (16) 
16 133 Boys TCC-A Max Fiegel 28.73 (18) 28.70 (18) 57.43 (17) 
17 123 Boys PET-A David Paquette 29.02 (26) 28.50 (15) 57.52 (18) 
18 200 Boys RA Ethan Walsh 28.63 (16) 28.94 (23) 57.57 (19) 
19 150 Boys CAD-A Parker Mcnitt 28.79 (20) 29.01 (24) 57.80 (20) 
20 144 Boys BH Dominick Shoha 29.38 (29) 28.44 (14) 57.82 (21) 
21 124 Boys CK Hunter Shuert 28.93 (24) 28.92 (21) 57.85 (22) 
22 182 Boys PET-A Davis Blint 29.37 (28) 28.82 (20) 58.19 (23) 
23 140 Boys CHS Justin Osborn 28.79 (20) 29.53 (27) 58.32 (24) 
24 177 Boys TCC-A Emerson Green 29.13 (27) 29.27 (25) 58.40 (25) 
25 108 Boys LO Drew Tyrrell 28.88 (23) 29.58 (29) 58.46 (26) 
26 141 Boys RA Colin Dehart 29.69 (35) 28.92 (21) 58.61 (27) 
27 126 Boys CAD-A Leo Laviene 29.63 (32) 29.56 (28) 59.19 (28) 
28 120 Boys GYD-A Dylan Kitchen 29.72 (37) 29.49 (26) 59.21 (29) 
29 194 Boys PET-A Gabe Rothman 29.51 (31) 29.97 (30) 59.48 (30) 
30 159 Boys RA William Blackmer 29.38 (29) 30.22 (33) 59.60 (31) 
31 106 Boys NDP Noah Schindler 29.82 (39) 29.98 (31) 59.80 (32) 
32 128 Boys LO Jack Marcus 29.88 (40) 30.23 (34) 1:00.11 (33) 
33 136 Boys NDP Mitchell Ballew 29.90 (41) 30.48 (37) 1:00.38 (34) 
34 134 Boys TCW-A Robert OBrien 29.90 (41) 30.55 (38) 1:00.45 (36) 
35 139 Boys PET-A Trip Thomas 29.67 (34) 30.95 (42) 1:00.62 (37) 
36 197 Boys LO Nick Manting 29.69 (35) 31.20 (46) 1:00.89 (38) 
37 142 Boys NDP Nick Schulty 30.95 (46) 30.30 (35) 1:01.25 (39) 
38 130 Boys GYD-A Joseph Kowatch 29.64 (33) 31.63 (49) 1:01.27 (40) 
39 135 Boys CAD-A Zak Elmore 31.35 (48) 30.06 (32) 1:01.41 (41) 
40 198 Boys NDP Ian Kaiser 30.74 (43) 30.96 (43) 1:01.70 (42) 
41 110 Boys CHS Ryan Nicosia 31.45 (51) 30.31 (36) 1:01.76 (43) 
42 158 Boys TCW-A Luke DePlaunty 30.92 (45) 30.91 (41) 1:01.83 (44) 
43 164 Boys GYD-A Ben Smith 31.42 (50) 30.67 (40) 1:02.09 (45) 
44 117 Boys SH Jacob Yura 31.14 (47) 31.40 (48) 1:02.54 (46) 
45 151 Boys LO Noah Kelly 32.10 (56) 31.38 (47) 1:03.48 (48) 
46 172 Boys TCW-A Ethan Friar 31.77 (54) 31.91 (51) 1:03.68 (50) 
47 160 Boys CAD-A Tom Huckle 31.72 (53) 32.35 (54) 1:04.07 (51) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/30/2017 3:49:27 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved