Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Results¹
Team results¹
USCSA- ACSC Ski Sawmill Women GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - pennsylvania - Ski Sawmill
1/28/2017 9:00 AM

Start List¹print

                             START LIST  1/28/2017                        Page 1 
 
USCSA ACSC 
Ski Sawmill, PA 
Jan 28, 2017 Women GS 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team Member Seed 
__________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 Robin Derr A PNST 2000854 1 
2 2 Emily Craine A PITT 2002245 1 
3 3 Anna Faux A NAVY 2004042 1 
4 4 Casey Howard-Johnson A BUCK 2001701 1 
5 5 Kelly Oot A VU 2001288 1 
6 6 Sloane Macklin A CMU 2001581 1 
7 7 Morgan Kearney A WVU 2004145 1 
8 9 Kelly Flack Individual PENN 2000802 1.1 
9 10 Trisha Popielarczyk A WVU 2002686 2 
10 11 Carly Naud A NAVY 2004078 2 
11 12 Victoria Waldo A VU 2001174 2 
12 13 Marysia Moskal A CMU 2001182 2 
13 14 Devon Salasin A PNST 2000908 2 
14 15 Katerina Brittain A PITT 2002191 2 
15 16 Emily DeTour A BUCK 2001991 2 
16 17 Kristina Tower A BUCK 2002066 3 
17 18 Gabrielle Hedges A VU 2001577 3 
18 21 Caroline Stilley A PITT 2002410 3 
19 22 Erin Wolf A WVU 2003083 3 
20 23 Brianne Aveta A PNST 2000206 3 
21 24 Julia MacDonald A NAVY 2003978 3 
22 25 Nicole Kawakami A CMU 2001358 3 
23 27 Aline Naroditsky A CMU 2003197 4 
24 28 Cristina Bartolacci A BUCK 2002305 4 
25 29 Lauren Larar A NAVY 2004014 4 
26 30 Kathryn Chesnick A PNST 2000210 4 
27 33 Angela Bodine VU BOX 2461 A VU 2001279 4 
28 34 Hanna Flaherty A WVU 2000367 4 
29 35 Cecily Ho A BUCK 2001806 5 
30 40 Cassidy Adams A WVU 2001630 5 
31 43 Sarina Stein A CMU 2002407 5 
32 44 Hannah Clarke A VU 2001269 5 
33 45 Megan Ross A PNST 2000209 5 
34 46 Claire Lewis B PNST 2000435 1 
35 47 Ellie McLaughlin B BUCK 2001780 1 
36 48 Alli Lowitz B VU 2001295 1 
37 49 Sarah Mica B CMU 2001384 1 
38 50 Olivia Ward B WVU 2003154 1 
39 51 Sara Graves B CMU 2004176 2 
40 54 Jennifer Borowka B BUCK 2002777 2 
41 55 Meredith Earley B VU 2001266 2 
42 56 Kelly McCreesh B PNST 2000351 2 
43 57 Elle Barrett B VU 2001285 3 
44 58 Carolyn Vanek B CMU 2001374 3 
45 59 Olivia Giralico B PNST 2000566 3 
46 60 Jessi Schlicht B BUCK 2001796 3 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/26/2017 7:44:19 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved