Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
KRMS Girls SL IR¹
KRMS Girls SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/26/2017 12:00 PM

KRMS Girls SL TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/26/2017                     Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : KEARSARGE Total Points : 384.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
17 ROBIN COTTRILL 35.91 (2) 36.81 (1) 1:12.72 (2) 99.0 
24 MAYA SPIEGEL 36.37 (3) 37.41 (3) 1:13.78 (3) 98.0 
10 MEGAN NORRIS 39.76 (6) 39.82 (5) 1:19.58 (5) 96.0 
30 ABBY MANN 45.28 (17 44.53 (11 1:29.81 (10) 91.0 
41 ELLA FARMER 44.30 (13 45.79 (14 1:30.09 (11) 
47 ELIZA LEWIS 44.28 (12 45.83 (15 1:30.11 (12) 
38 IZZY WULFF 43.67 (11 47.25 (19 1:30.92 (14) 
50 ALYSSA MERRILL 48.29 (24 47.87 (21 1:36.16 (20) 
53 NINA SPINNEY 48.52 (25 48.52 (23 1:37.04 (22) 
44 GRACE BEMIS 48.55 (27 49.83 (26 1:38.38 (24) 
57 DEVIN PHYLLIDES 50.90 (33 52.29 (29 1:43.19 (28) 
58 ASHA WESOJA 49.58 (30 57.87 (43 1:47.45 (36) 
34 KATIE AYERS 47.98 (21 1:14.09 (50 2:02.07 (45) 
3 CHLOE YOUNG 40.47 (7) DSQ 
55 SAVANNAH MILLS-HAL 58.89 (46 DSQ 
 
Team : SUNAPEE Total Points : 365.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
4 MIKIMOTO PASSAGE 35.14 (1) 36.82 (2) 1:11.96 (1) 100.0 
18 SAYLOR GARLAND 43.03 (10 43.42 (9) 1:26.45 (9) 92.0 
31 JO-HA ROTH 45.86 (19 45.67 (13 1:31.53 (16) 88.0 
35 LYLA HOLOBOWICZ 48.28 (23 47.42 (20 1:35.70 (19) 85.0 
42 NAT AUSTIN 47.76 (20 49.20 (25 1:36.96 (21) 
39 KATNESS HASTINGS 49.36 (28 47.97 (22 1:37.33 (23) 
45 NOEL BERGERON 52.65 (36 53.41 (33 1:46.06 (33) 
11 LIBERTY HARRELL 1:32.91 (53 41.51 (6) 2:14.42 (49) 
48 NINA DOWSETT 1:00.43 (48 1:59.03 (52 2:59.46 (51) 
51 HERO HAWTHORN DNF 1:25.40 (51 
25 BRIE HUGHLOCK 
 
Team : GILFORD Total Points : 361.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
1 CHARLOTTE LEHR 38.85 (4) 39.72 (4) 1:18.57 (4) 97.0 
15 KENDALL JONES 41.21 (9) 43.18 (8) 1:24.39 (7) 94.0 
8 TESSA TANNER 45.00 (16 46.36 (18 1:31.36 (15) 89.0 
28 AVERY HENNIG 50.42 (32 53.12 (32 1:43.54 (29) 81.0 
33 ADDY WERNIG 52.77 (37 52.48 (31 1:45.25 (32) 
37 TARYN WERNIG 53.33 (40 54.36 (38 1:47.69 (37) 
40 EMILY WATSON 52.81 (38 56.48 (40 1:49.29 (38) 
52 SEANNA LANGLEY 55.47 (43 55.10 (39 1:50.57 (39) 
49 LAURYN NASH-BOUCHE 55.10 (42 58.31 (44 1:53.41 (41) 
54 MAKENA LANGLEY 58.22 (44 1:00.58 (46 1:58.80 (42) 
43 CAROLINE GUEST 1:01.80 (49 57.58 (42 1:59.38 (43) 
46 LAUREN GALLANT 59.64 (47 59.92 (45 1:59.56 (44) 
56 MADELYN GUEST 1:01.99 (50 1:02.48 (47 2:04.47 (46) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/26/2017 3:24:43 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved