Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
KRMS Girls GS IR¹
KRMS Boys GS TR¹
KRMS Girls GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/26/2017 10:00 AM

KRMS Girls GS TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/26/2017                     Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : KEARSARGE Total Points : 388.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
24 MAYA SPIEGEL 25.26 (1) 25.67 (2) 50.93 (1) 100.0 
17 ROBIN COTTRILL 25.62 (2) 25.42 (1) 51.04 (2) 99.0 
10 MEGAN NORRIS 26.57 (7) 26.20 (5) 52.77 (6) 95.0 
3 CHLOE YOUNG 26.10 (4) 26.94 (8) 53.04 (7) 94.0 
38 IZZY WULFF 27.70 (11 27.42 (9) 55.12 (10) 
44 GRACE BEMIS 27.55 (10 27.85 (12 55.40 (11) 
41 ELLA FARMER 27.70 (11 29.27 (15 56.97 (13) 
30 ABBY MANN 29.59 (18 30.23 (20 59.82 (18) 
53 NINA SPINNEY 30.13 (21 30.06 (18 1:00.19 (19) 
47 ELIZA LEWIS 29.55 (17 30.76 (26 1:00.31 (20) 
57 DEVIN PHYLLIDES 30.14 (22 30.59 (23 1:00.73 (22) 
34 KATIE AYERS 29.77 (19 31.11 (28 1:00.88 (24) 
55 SAVANNAH MILLS-HAL 30.55 (25 30.85 (27 1:01.40 (26) 
58 ASHA WESOJA 31.07 (28 31.93 (31 1:03.00 (29) 
50 ALYSSA MERRILL 34.44 (41 34.04 (37 1:08.48 (40) 
 
Team : GILFORD Total Points : 367.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
1 CHARLOTTE LEHR 25.81 (3) 26.11 (4) 51.92 (3) 98.0 
15 KENDALL JONES 26.64 (8) 27.84 (11 54.48 (9) 92.0 
8 TESSA TANNER 28.57 (14 29.28 (16 57.85 (15) 89.0 
22 KIMBERLY DAIGNEAUL 29.33 (16 30.06 (18 59.39 (16) 88.0 
28 AVERY HENNIG 31.87 (31 31.66 (30 1:03.53 (31) 
40 EMILY WATSON 32.82 (35 34.13 (39 1:06.95 (37) 
33 ADDY WERNIG 33.74 (37 34.22 (40 1:07.96 (38) 
49 LAURYN NASH-BOUCHE 34.91 (44 34.28 (41 1:09.19 (43) 
52 SEANNA LANGLEY 35.10 (45 34.10 (38 1:09.20 (44) 
46 LAUREN GALLANT 34.06 (39 35.99 (48 1:10.05 (45) 
37 TARYN WERNIG 36.03 (46 35.18 (45 1:11.21 (47) 
43 CAROLINE GUEST 36.64 (47 35.82 (47 1:12.46 (48) 
54 MAKENA LANGLEY 37.33 (48 37.18 (49 1:14.51 (49) 
56 MADELYN GUEST 40.14 (51 41.39 (51 1:21.53 (51) 
 
Team : SUNAPEE Total Points : 365.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
11 LIBERTY HARRELL 26.27 (6) 26.29 (7) 52.56 (5) 96.0 
18 SAYLOR GARLAND 26.83 (9) 27.42 (9) 54.25 (8) 93.0 
31 JO-HA ROTH 28.73 (15 29.05 (14 57.78 (14) 90.0 
42 NAT AUSTIN 30.22 (24 30.32 (21 1:00.54 (21) 86.0 
35 LYLA HOLOBOWICZ 31.21 (29 30.75 (25 1:01.96 (27) 
39 KATNESS HASTINGS 31.92 (32 31.22 (29 1:03.14 (30) 
4 MIKIMOTO PASSAGE 40.09 (50 26.04 (3) 1:06.13 (36) 
45 NOEL BERGERON 33.75 (38 34.59 (44 1:08.34 (39) 
48 NINA DOWSETT 42.97 (52 53.93 (54 1:36.90 (53) 
51 HERO HAWTHORN DSQ 50.40 (53 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/26/2017 12:00:05 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved