Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Ladies Race Two SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Titcomb
1/28/2017 3:00 PM

Ladies Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/28/2017                    Page 1 
 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 1:39.99 will be used. 
 
Team : BOWD 
Total Time : 4:10.98 Rank : 1st 14 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
1 A Ava Jackson 39.55 (4) 41.78 (3) 1:21.33 (4) (3) * 
5 A Emma Landes 39.81 (6) 43.84 (7) 1:23.65 (5) (4) * 
9 A Sixtine Fleury 41.42 (11 44.58 (9) 1:26.00 (10)(7) * 
26 A Sierra Soghikian 45.69 (16 47.95 (14 1:33.64 (14)(11) 
13 A Grace Mallett 50.56 (19 53.35 (16 1:43.91 (16)(13) 
28 A Kyra Silitch 51.79 (20 54.72 (19 1:46.51 (17)(14) 
21 A Drew Anderson 52.81 (21 54.46 (18 1:47.27 (18)(15) 
30 A Kathleen McDonough 1:02.89 (22 1:03.90 (21 2:06.79 (19)(16) 
17 A Sara Baronsky DSQ 54.21 (17 
24 A Isabelle Austin-Gr DSQ 1:04.79 (22 
 
Team : UME 
Total Time : 4:16.96 Rank : 2nd 17 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
3 A Marissa Roberts 39.14 (3) 42.14 (4) 1:21.28 (3) (2) * 
7 A Brooke Lever 40.93 (9) 44.32 (8) 1:25.25 (8) (6) * 
19 A Anna Bouton 43.65 (14 46.78 (11 1:30.43 (12)(9) * 
11 A Alissa Johnson 45.54 (15 48.12 (15 1:33.66 (15)(12) 
15 A Amy deHaas 39.62 (5) DNF 
22 A Mae Mae Liautaud 
 
Team : UMF 
Total Time : 4:18.84 Rank : 3rd 19 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
18 A Erin Buckland 38.08 (2) 41.03 (2) 1:19.11 (2) (1) * 
2 A Paige Butterfield 41.57 (12 47.26 (12 1:28.83 (11)(8) * 
6 A Destiny White 43.14 (13 47.76 (13 1:30.90 (13)(10)* 
14 A Jessica Freeborn 1:06.26 (23 1:10.74 (23 2:17.00 (20)(17) 
10 A Audrey Kahrs DNF 1:03.02 (20 
 
Team : BATES 
Total Time : 4:43.82 Rank : 4th 2 Ghost Times Used 47 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
4 B Elly Bengtsson 36.28 (1) 39.78 (1) 1:16.06 (1) (1) 
31 B Maddy Smith 41.30 (10 42.49 (5) 1:23.79 (6) (2) 
8 A Maggie OShea 40.48 (7) 43.36 (6) 1:23.84 (7) (5) * 
12 B Cameron Huftalen 40.89 (8) 44.86 (10 1:25.75 (9) (3) 
16 B Hazel Cashman 46.93 (17 
23 B Caitlin Keady 50.51 (18 
20 B Olivia Bell 
25 B Chardon Brooks 
27 B Gillian Coyne 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2017 4:26:55 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved