Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results Race O¹
Ladies Race One SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Titcomb
1/28/2017 12:00 PM

Team Results Race On¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/28/2017                    Page 1 
 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 1:44.23 will be used. 
 
Team : UME 
Total Time : 4:20.25 Rank : 1st 10 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
15 A Amy deHaas 40.94 (3) 43.52 (2) 1:24.46 (2) (1) * 
3 A Marissa Roberts 42.72 (6) 43.83 (3) 1:26.55 (5) (4) * 
7 A Brooke Lever 42.43 (5) 46.81 (10 1:29.24 (6) (5) * 
19 A Anna Bouton 46.31 (14 50.91 (14 1:37.22 (14)(11) 
11 A Alissa Johnson 49.96 (17 52.98 (16 1:42.94 (16)(13) 
22 A Mae Mae Liautaud 
 
Team : BOWD 
Total Time : 4:24.90 Rank : 2nd 16 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
1 A Ava Jackson 40.76 (2) 44.59 (4) 1:25.35 (3) (2) * 
9 A Sixtine Fleury 43.36 (8) 46.15 (7) 1:29.51 (7) (6) * 
5 A Emma Landes 43.16 (7) 46.88 (11 1:30.04 (9) (8) * 
26 A Sierra Soghikian 49.73 (16 51.69 (15 1:41.42 (15)(12) 
17 A Sara Baronsky 55.36 (20 57.67 (19 1:53.03 (19)(14) 
13 A Grace Mallett 57.02 (21 58.47 (20 1:55.49 (20)(15) 
28 A Kyra Silitch 57.94 (22 1:00.32 (21 1:58.26 (21)(16) 
24 A Isabelle Austin-Gr 1:07.23 (24 1:10.01 (23 2:17.24 (23)(18) 
30 A Kathleen McDonough 1:10.79 (26 1:12.77 (24 2:23.56 (24)(19) 
21 A Drew Anderson 55.33 (19 DSQ 
 
Team : UMF 
Total Time : 4:33.55 Rank : 3rd 22 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
18 A Erin Buckland 41.28 (4) 45.17 (5) 1:26.45 (4) (3) * 
2 A Paige Butterfield 44.41 (10 47.93 (12 1:32.34 (12)(9) * 
6 A Destiny White 45.81 (13 48.95 (13 1:34.76 (13)(10)* 
10 A Audrey Kahrs 1:00.67 (23 1:05.79 (22 2:06.46 (22)(17) 
14 A Jessica Freeborn 1:10.36 (25 1:16.59 (25 2:26.95 (25)(20) 
 
Team : BATES 
Total Time : 4:58.22 Rank : 4th 2 Ghost Times Used 59 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
4 B Elly Bengtsson 39.54 (1) 41.04 (1) 1:20.58 (1) (1) 
8 A Maggie OShea 44.25 (9) 45.50 (6) 1:29.75 (8) (7) * 
12 B Cameron Huftalen 44.69 (11 46.46 (8) 1:31.15 (10)(2) 
31 B Maddy Smith 45.39 (12 46.71 (9) 1:32.10 (11)(3) 
16 B Hazel Cashman 49.65 (15 54.35 (17 1:44.00 (17)(4) 
23 B Caitlin Keady 53.65 (18 57.66 (18 1:51.31 (18)(5) 
20 B Olivia Bell 
25 B Chardon Brooks 
27 B Gillian Coyne 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2017 1:43:34 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved