Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Race TWO SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Titcomb
1/28/2017 3:00 PM

Mens Team Results -¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/28/2017                    Page 1 
 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 1:24.85 will be used. 
 
Team : BOWD 
Total Time : 3:35.18 Rank : 1st 10 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
40 A Kyle Polson 35.90 (1) 33.77 (1) 1:09.67 (1) (1) * 
48 A Louis Frumer 37.68 (5) 34.94 (4) 1:12.62 (4) (4) * 
52 A Bjorn Halvorson 37.42 (4) 35.47 (7) 1:12.89 (5) (5) * 
44 A Phillip Maier 38.61 (8) 35.23 (5) 1:13.84 (8) (8) 
56 A Peter DeJoy 41.21 (16 38.19 (18 1:19.40 (16)(16) 
73 A Thomas Spagnola 46.87 (28 45.23 (28 1:32.10 (24)(23) 
67 A Emmett Ulian 46.55 (27 45.62 (29 1:32.17 (25)(24) 
75 A Andrew Blunt 47.88 (29 44.52 (26 1:32.40 (27)(26) 
62 A Jesse Dunn 45.28 (25 54.77 (31 1:40.05 (28)(27) 
65 A Samuel Honegger 54.43 (33 51.16 (30 1:45.59 (29)(28) 
59 A Drew Van Kuiken 44.62 (24 DNF 
71 A Nicholas Mansfield 47.99 (30 DSQ 
69 A Jaime Quirante 48.83 (32 DSQ 
80 A Boyang Zhang 55.87 (34 DNF 
 
Team : UME 
Total Time : 3:40.54 Rank : 2nd 22 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
46 A Jeremy Leavitt 38.31 (6) 34.72 (2) 1:13.03 (6) (6) * 
58 A Ryan Paliwoda 38.49 (7) 34.77 (3) 1:13.26 (7) (7) * 
42 A Blake Enrico 38.69 (10 35.56 (9) 1:14.25 (9) (9) * 
50 A Matthew Beauregard 38.66 (9) 36.21 (11 1:14.87 (10)(10) 
68 A Lucas Curtis 39.44 (11 35.71 (10 1:15.15 (11)(11) 
61 A Andrew Mills 40.24 (13 36.90 (14 1:17.14 (12)(12) 
70 A Brendan Carey 40.13 (12 37.38 (15 1:17.51 (14)(14) 
66 A Robert Patenaude 40.88 (15 38.08 (17 1:18.96 (15)(15) 
72 A jacob bossi 44.34 (22 41.37 (21 1:25.71 (19)(19) 
78 A Jacob Krull 44.42 (23 41.78 (22 1:26.20 (20)(20) 
54 A Garrett Robinson 43.98 (21 43.19 (24 1:27.17 (22)(21) 
74 A Hayden Pearson 46.38 (26 44.82 (27 1:31.20 (23)(22) 
76 A Michele Stivaletta 48.11 (31 44.18 (25 1:32.29 (26)(25) 
64 A Ian McKendry 42.14 (18 DNF 
 
Team : UMF 
Total Time : 3:41.87 Rank : 3rd 17 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
41 A Kyle Farrington 36.88 (3) 35.46 (6) 1:12.34 (2) (2) * 
45 A Jedediah Stevens 36.86 (2) 35.53 (8) 1:12.39 (3) (3) * 
63 A Braden Brothers 40.80 (14 36.34 (12 1:17.14 (12)(12)* 
57 A Mitchell Golas 42.08 (17 37.56 (16 1:19.64 (17)(17) 
60 A marshall golas 43.27 (19 41.31 (20 1:24.58 (18)(18) 
53 A matthew lulofs DSQ 40.63 (19 
49 A Michael Miller 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2017 4:22:08 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved