Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
WMC / SMAA GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/23/2017 5:00 PM

Results W/ Team Scor¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/23/2017                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-21-17 WMC - SMAA GS 
Lake Region, Cape Elizabeth, Marshwood, and Windham 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 F LR Davis Paige 32.02 (1) 33.31 (1) 1:05.33 (1) 
2 3 F MARSH Mundell Katie 33.07 (2) 34.09 (3) 1:07.16 (2) 
3 2 F CAPE Paclat Caroline 33.45 (3) 34.01 (2) 1:07.46 (3) 
4 8 F CAPE McGrath Kinnon 34.64 (4) 36.13 (4) 1:10.77 (4) 
5 6 F TRAIP Stevens Beti 34.83 (5) 36.91 (5) 1:11.74 (5) 
6 19 F CAPE Stewart Morgan 36.82 (7) 37.63 (6) 1:14.45 (6) 
7 12 F CAPE McGrath Victoria 36.77 (6) 38.74 (7) 1:15.51 (7) 
8 23 F CAPE Strunk Piper 38.40 (9) 40.70 (9) 1:19.10 (8) 
9 17 F LR Nichols Karley 38.66 (10) 41.73 (12) 1:20.39 (9) 
10 20 F MARSH Melino Alayna 40.13 (14) 40.34 (8) 1:20.47 (10) 
11 7 F LR Cole Liz 39.43 (11) 41.83 (13) 1:21.26 (11) 
12 15 F MARSH Gale Alexandra 39.90 (13) 41.56 (10) 1:21.46 (12) 
13 9 F MARSH Sullivan Ginny 40.21 (15) 41.71 (11) 1:21.92 (13) 
14 24 F MARSH Flynn Brooke 39.86 (12) 42.11 (14) 1:21.97 (14) 
15 11 F LR Nichols Molly 40.21 (15) 42.86 (15) 1:23.07 (15) 
16 22 F MARSH Chagnon Simone 40.83 (18) 43.50 (16) 1:24.33 (16) 
17 5 F WIND Debrosse Naomi 40.75 (17) 44.69 (18) 1:25.44 (17) 
18 26 F MARSH Giblin Shannon 43.01 (20) 43.81 (17) 1:26.82 (18) 
19 27 F MARSH Trull Isabella 41.89 (19) 45.82 (19) 1:27.71 (19) 
20 25 F CAPE Clifford Olivia 45.10 (22) 46.12 (20) 1:31.22 (20) 
21 28 F MARSH Eskind Vendela 44.82 (21) 46.79 (21) 1:31.61 (21) 
22 29 F MARSH Arenberg Sarah 46.30 (23) 46.95 (22) 1:33.25 (22) 
23 30 F MARSH Varner Olivia 46.94 (24) 47.56 (23) 1:34.50 (23) 
24 10 F WIND Davis Julianna 57.97 (25) 55.12 (24) 1:53.09 (24) 
25 21 F CAPE Lynch Allie 37.21 (8) DNF 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 32 M CAPE Fiutak Jon 31.25 (1) 31.25 (1) 1:02.50 (1) 
2 48 M CAPE Lathrop Killian 31.65 (2) 31.31 (2) 1:02.96 (2) 
3 52 M CAPE Huffard Bear 32.84 (3) 33.76 (5) 1:06.60 (3) 
4 33 M MARSH Doyle Luke 33.22 (4) 33.75 (4) 1:06.97 (4) 
5 56 M CAPE Martin Nicholas 33.64 (5) 33.73 (3) 1:07.37 (5) 
6 42 M MARSH Martin Ethan 34.08 (6) 34.24 (6) 1:08.32 (6) 
7 49 M MARSH Schiverick Brennan 34.75 (7) 34.96 (7) 1:09.71 (7) 
8 35 M YORK Harrington Jack 35.09 (8) 35.54 (8) 1:10.63 (8) 
9 53 M MARSH Davis Tucker 35.86 (9) 36.95 (12) 1:12.81 (9) 
10 58 M CAPE Spencer Cole 36.61 (11) 36.84 (11) 1:13.45 (10) 
11 44 M YORK Hogan Parker 36.93 (12) 38.21 (14) 1:15.14 (11) 
12 65 M CAPE Giekie Duncan 36.37 (10) 39.40 (16) 1:15.77 (12) 
13 31 M LR Grant Jonathan 37.68 (13) 38.13 (13) 1:15.81 (13) 
14 57 M MARSH Berman Max 37.99 (14) 39.35 (15) 1:17.34 (14) 
15 66 M MARSH White Matt 39.79 (16) 40.49 (17) 1:20.28 (15) 
16 62 M MARSH Mundell Ryan 39.66 (15) 41.92 (22) 1:21.58 (16) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/23/2017 6:15:42 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved