Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Run 1 Start List¹
USCSA AHC Male Alpine Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NY - Belleayre Ski Center
1/29/2017 10:00 AM
2nd run start 12:15PM. Inspection opens at 11:30AM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/29/2017                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Atlantic Highlands Conference 
Belleayre Slalom January 29th, 2017 
Male Alpine Division 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 135 A USMA Sawyer Harkins 43.98 (1) 42.65 (1) 1:26.63 (1) 
2 42 A FAIR Lucas Tinkham 44.02 (2) 43.22 (2) 1:27.24 (2) 
3 67 A LAFY Chris Burns 45.23 (3) 43.77 (4) 1:29.00 (3) 
4 43 A FAIR Ryan Carlucci 45.23 (3) 44.41 (5) 1:29.64 (4) 
5 117 A SIT Charles Manzari 46.03 (6) 43.76 (3) 1:29.79 (5) 
6 68 A LAFY Charlie Kelly 45.75 (5) 44.97 (6) 1:30.72 (6) 
7 136 A USMA Yale Flanagan 46.06 (7) 45.20 (7) 1:31.26 (7) 
8 162 A UPEN Liam Cook 46.68 (9) 45.71 (8) 1:32.39 (8) 
9 69 A LAFY Paul Polk 47.55 (10) 46.30 (9) 1:33.85 (9) 
10 44 A FAIR Brendan Cary 47.90 (11) 46.38 (10) 1:34.28 (10) 
11 131 A UCC David Weichert 49.12 (12) 46.54 (11) 1:35.66 (11) 
12 139 A USMA Levi Walters 50.39 (14) 46.92 (12) 1:37.31 (12) 
13 138 A USMA Patrick Kearney 50.74 (16) 47.12 (13) 1:37.86 (13) 
14 140 B USMA Ben Whitlow 50.43 (15) 48.15 (14) 1:38.58 (14) 
15 137 A USMA Aryne Riley 49.70 (13) 49.83 (15) 1:39.53 (15) 
16 160 A UPEN Felix Bacchetta 46.14 (8) 57.62 (26) 1:43.76 (16) 
17 71 A LAFY Drew Carleton 53.05 (18) 51.03 (17) 1:44.08 (17) 
18 22 A DREX Nick Mahoney 54.23 (19) 50.04 (16) 1:44.27 (18) 
19 163 A UPEN Kyle ONeil 52.92 (17) 52.60 (20) 1:45.52 (19) 
20 141 B USMA Richard Trust 54.54 (21) 51.56 (18) 1:46.10 (20) 
21 118 A SIT Matthew Morandi 54.29 (20) 52.89 (21) 1:47.18 (21) 
22 119 A SIT Jesse Stevenson 55.22 (22) 54.06 (22) 1:49.28 (22) 
23 144 B USMA Andrew Carter 55.31 (23) 54.52 (23) 1:49.83 (23) 
24 120 A SIT William Harris 57.86 (25) 54.72 (24) 1:52.58 (24) 
25 72 A LAFY Tim Garrett 1:00.29 (27) 52.38 (19) 1:52.67 (25) 
26 170 B UPEN Jack Barbella 1:00.87 (28) 56.58 (25) 1:57.45 (26) 
27 106 A RUT Billy Joyce 1:04.25 (29) 1:02.80 (28) 2:07.05 (27) 
28 24 A DREX Stefan Kaplan 1:04.62 (30) 1:04.52 (32) 2:09.14 (28) 
29 23 A DREX Billy Schoen 1:06.37 (33) 1:03.69 (29) 2:10.06 (29) 
30 92 A RUT Brian Doles 1:05.22 (31) 1:05.58 (34) 2:10.80 (30) 
31 165 B UPEN Matt Wojcieszek 1:07.18 (35) 1:04.00 (30) 2:11.18 (31) 
32 73 B LAFY Kyle Street 1:07.85 (37) 1:05.04 (33) 2:12.89 (32) 
33 122 B SIT Daniel Pallone 1:07.05 (34) 1:06.84 (35) 2:13.89 (33) 
34 123 B SIT Tim Kania 1:07.20 (36) 1:07.39 (36) 2:14.59 (34) 
35 74 B LAFY Chris Pauley 1:11.15 (38) 1:09.70 (37) 2:20.85 (35) 
36 95 A RUT Alec Rohrbach 1:12.44 (40) 1:10.47 (38) 2:22.91 (36) 
37 75 B LAFY Vince Stanec 1:30.11 (43) 1:30.88 (41) 3:00.99 (37) 
38 143 B USMA Jack Young DNF 1:00.32 (27) 
39 166 B UPEN Jack Smallwood DNF 1:04.00 (30) 
40 124 B SIT Ryan Tom DNF 1:10.63 (39) 
41 93 A RUT Matt Gillian DNF 1:13.11 (40) 
42 76 B LAFY Daniel Figler 1:19.57 (41) DNS 
43 6 A CU Tianyang Zhang DNS DNS 
44 91 A RUT Jackson Luis DNS DNS 
45 7 A CU James Page DNS DNS 
46 8 A CU Josh Berenzweig DNS DNS 
47 9 A CU Devin Zuccherino DNS DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2017 1:58:27 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved