Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Run 1 Start List¹
USCSA AHC Female Alpine Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NY - Belleayre Ski Center
1/29/2017 10:00 AM
2nd run start 12:15PM. Inspection opens at 11:30AM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/29/2017                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Atlantic Highlands Conference 
Belleayre Slalom January 29th, 2017 
Female Alpine Division 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 57 A LAFY Olivia Erdman 50.40 (1) 49.37 (1) 1:39.77 (1) 
2 56 A LAFY Sydney Burton 50.72 (2) 50.45 (3) 1:41.17 (2) 
3 38 A FAIR Tess Guarino 52.40 (4) 49.58 (2) 1:41.98 (3) 
4 151 A UPEN McKenna Boit 52.15 (3) 51.99 (4) 1:44.14 (4) 
5 115 A SIT Ireland Tawney 53.41 (5) 52.38 (5) 1:45.79 (5) 
6 152 A UPEN Shannon Dowling 56.14 (7) 52.85 (6) 1:48.99 (6) 
7 59 A LAFY Laura Robertello 57.04 (9) 53.39 (7) 1:50.43 (7) 
8 1 A CU Swetha Kodali 56.55 (8) 55.08 (8) 1:51.63 (8) 
9 132 A USMA Catherine Hall 1:00.29 (10) 57.18 (10) 1:57.47 (9) 
10 153 A UPEN Caitlin Gust 1:07.37 (15) 1:02.15 (11) 2:09.52 (10) 
11 21 A DREX Morgan Kull 1:07.01 (13) 1:05.36 (13) 2:12.37 (11) 
12 133 A USMA Blaise Paulo 1:09.22 (17) 1:03.75 (12) 2:12.97 (12) 
13 86 A RUT Jill Talamini 1:07.27 (14) 1:06.50 (15) 2:13.77 (13) 
14 85 A RUT Katherine Ting 1:07.00 (12) 1:07.34 (16) 2:14.34 (14) 
15 63 B LAFY Lara Henderson 1:09.24 (18) 1:06.46 (14) 2:15.70 (15) 
16 62 B LAFY Lilly Pianin 1:08.61 (16) 1:07.35 (17) 2:15.96 (16) 
17 134 A USMA Deadre Harvey 1:11.48 (20) 1:07.83 (18) 2:19.31 (17) 
18 58 A LAFY Megan OHare 1:27.69 (27) 55.28 (9) 2:22.97 (18) 
19 61 B LAFY Rachel Holappa 1:05.73 (11) 1:21.23 (22) 2:26.96 (19) 
20 40 A FAIR Maura Tierney 1:15.99 (23) 1:15.72 (19) 2:31.71 (20) 
21 87 A RUT Ria Kobernuss 1:18.30 (24) 1:16.23 (20) 2:34.53 (21) 
22 89 B RUT Lydia Dunn 1:22.12 (25) 1:22.06 (23) 2:44.18 (22) 
23 3 A CU Jenny Lotova 1:11.85 (21) 1:47.07 (24) 2:58.92 (23) 
24 64 B LAFY Julianna Dorozyns DNF 1:17.68 (21) 
25 88 A RUT Candace Wiedemann 1:14.78 (22) DNS 
26 114 B RUT Jessica Han 1:28.38 (28) DNS 
27 2 A CU Connie Blumenthal DNS DNS 
28 116 A SIT Haley Hyland DNS DNS 
29 4 A CU Muyun Zhou DNS DNS 
30 90 A RUT Julia Napoli DNS DNS 
31 60 A LAFY Kendall Sangster DNS DNS 
32 5 A CU Yasmeen al Dabbagh DNS DNS 
33 41 A FAIR Elizabeth Belinski 54.51 (6) DNF 
34 65 B LAFY Amanda Meixner 1:09.34 (19) DNF 
35 48 A FAIR Julia St. Germain 1:23.98 (26) DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2017 1:56:59 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved