Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Run 2 Start List¹
Run 1 Start List¹
USCSA AHC Female Alpine Giant Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NY - Belleayre Ski Center
1/28/2017 10:00 AM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/28/2017                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Atlantic Highlands Conference 
Belleayre Giant Slalom January 28th, 2017 
Female Alpine Division 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 56 A LAFY Sydney Burton 1:14.80 (1) 1:10.35 (1) 2:25.15 (1) 
2 151 A UPEN McKenna Boit 1:14.88 (2) 1:12.31 (3) 2:27.19 (2) 
3 57 A LAFY Olivia Erdman 1:16.49 (5) 1:11.21 (2) 2:27.70 (3) 
4 115 A SIT Ireland Tawney 1:16.33 (4) 1:12.65 (4) 2:28.98 (4) 
5 38 A FAIR Tess Guarino 1:16.02 (3) 1:14.54 (6) 2:30.56 (5) 
6 41 A FAIR Elizabeth Belinski 1:19.01 (6) 1:12.70 (5) 2:31.71 (6) 
7 2 A CU Connie Blumenthal 1:20.11 (7) 1:15.40 (7) 2:35.51 (7) 
8 59 A LAFY Megan OHare 1:22.33 (9) 1:15.51 (8) 2:37.84 (8) 
9 1 A CU Swetha Kodali 1:24.61 (10) 1:18.78 (9) 2:43.39 (9) 
10 132 A USMA Catherine Hall 1:29.90 (11) 1:20.53 (10) 2:50.43 (10) 
11 133 A USMA Blaise Paulo 1:32.05 (14) 1:21.34 (11) 2:53.39 (11) 
12 86 A RUT Jill Talamini 1:30.11 (12) 1:23.78 (13) 2:53.89 (12) 
13 8 B CU Marina Levy 1:31.20 (13) 1:24.05 (14) 2:55.25 (13) 
14 63 B LAFY Lara Henderson 1:32.52 (15) 1:23.20 (12) 2:55.72 (14) 
15 65 B LAFY Amanda Meixner 1:35.79 (18) 1:26.35 (15) 3:02.14 (15) 
16 61 B LAFY Rachel Holappa 1:34.66 (17) 1:28.06 (16) 3:02.72 (16) 
17 21 A DREX Morgan Kull 1:33.79 (16) 1:32.37 (19) 3:06.16 (17) 
18 62 B LAFY Lilly Pianin 1:38.11 (19) 1:30.16 (17) 3:08.27 (18) 
19 5 A CU Muyun Zhou 1:39.58 (20) 1:31.29 (18) 3:10.87 (19) 
20 3 A CU Jenny Lotova 1:39.98 (21) 1:34.84 (20) 3:14.82 (20) 
21 88 A RUT Candace Wiedemann 1:43.73 (22) 1:37.68 (22) 3:21.41 (21) 
22 40 A FAIR Maura Tierney 1:44.16 (23) 1:37.94 (23) 3:22.10 (22) 
23 134 A USMA Deadre Harvey 1:46.13 (24) 1:38.26 (24) 3:24.39 (23) 
24 7 B CU Caroline Willis 1:51.98 (28) 1:36.47 (21) 3:28.45 (24) 
25 87 A RUT Ria Kobernuss 1:50.44 (27) 1:39.22 (25) 3:29.66 (25) 
26 64 B LAFY Julianna Dorozyns 1:49.43 (25) 1:41.87 (26) 3:31.30 (26) 
27 48 A FAIR Julia St. Germain 1:50.12 (26) 1:43.52 (27) 3:33.64 (27) 
28 89 B RUT Lydia Dunn 1:56.41 (29) 1:47.85 (29) 3:44.26 (28) 
29 152 A UPEN Sarah Engelhardt 2:10.21 (30) 1:48.87 (30) 3:59.08 (29) 
30 114 B RUT Jessica Han DSQ 1:47.22 (28) 
31 4 A CU Maggie Mallernee DNS DNS 
32 6 B CU Melanie Sawyer DNS DNS 
33 60 A LAFY Kendall Sangster DNS DNS 
34 85 A RUT Katherine Ting DNS DNS 
35 90 A RUT Julia Napoli DNS DNS 
36 116 A SIT Haley Hyland DNS DNS 
37 58 A LAFY Laura Robertello 1:21.02 (8) DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2017 5:31:58 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved