Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List - Boys¹
SUMMIT CUP 1 / PM RACE (STUBBY SLALOM) - Single Crs, Combined
USA - CO - KEYSTONE RESORT
1/22/2017 12:30 PM

Start List - Girls P¹print

                             START LIST  1/22/2017                        Page 1 
 
SUMMIT CUP - KEYSTONE RESORT 
JANUARY 22, 2017 
Epic Race Arena Top of Gondola 
GIRLS - PM RACE (STUBBY SLALOM) 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team 
______________________________________________________________ 
1 106 Hampton Ayla U8SK Team Summit Colorado 
2 103 Ulehia Mia U8SK Team Summit Colorado 
3 102 Ulehla Natalia U8SK Team Summit Colorado 
4 101 Vance Audria U8SK Independent 
5 100 Russo Liana U8SK Team Summit Colorado 
6 31 Heppner Gabrielle U8SK Team Summit Colorado 
7 30 Montgomery Thaya U8SK Team Summit Colorado 
8 29 Liu-Ernsting Paige U8SK Team Summit Colorado 
9 28 Stoyanova Alex U8SK Independent 
10 27 Cockrell Rowan U8SK Team Summit Colorado 
11 26 Thompson Chloe U8SK Team Summit Colorado 
12 25 Moerk Teagan U8SK Independent 
13 24 Han Devyn U8SK Team Summit Colorado 
14 23 Stalter Cailey U8SK Independent 
15 22 Lemnah Tenley U8SK Team Summit Colorado 
16 21 Hawranek Isabelle U8SK Team Summit Colorado 
17 20 Webb Hannah U8SK Team Summit Colorado 
18 19 Charles Emily U8SK Team Summit Colorado 
19 18 Hoffmann Paige U8SK Team Summit Colorado 
20 17 Roll Jayda U8SK Team Summit Colorado 
21 16 Combe Reece U8SK Team Summit Colorado 
22 15 Bayer Jordan * U8SK Team Summit Colorado 
23 13 Lamar Sadie Joy * U8SK Team Summit Colorado 
24 12 Pittman Taylor U8SK Independent 
25 11 Opila Summit * U8SK Team Summit Colorado 
26 10 Holmes Reagan U8SK Team Summit Colorado 
27 9 Stalter Madison U8SK Independent 
28 8 Salthouse Kyla U8SK Team Summit Colorado 
29 7 Davis Sierra U8SK Team Summit Colorado 
30 6 Rubenstein Piper U8SK Team Breck 
31 5 Stafford Anna * U8SK Team Breck 
32 4 Litwiller Emma U8SK Team Breck 
33 3 Harris Cara U8SK Team Summit Colorado 
34 2 Wood Sarah U8SK Team Summit Colorado 
35 1 Agee Arabella U8SK Team Summit Colorado 
36 105 Smith Hayden U10SK Team Summit Colorado 
37 104 Lemnah Reese U10SK Team Summit Colorado 
38 73 Sung Eva U10SK Team Summit Colorado 
39 72 Skowron elizabeth U10SK Team Summit Colorado 
40 71 Clark Emelia U10SK Team Breck 
41 70 Coons Sydney U10SK Independent 
42 69 Han Graycen U10SK Team Summit Colorado 
43 68 Shaw Ruby U10SK Team Summit Colorado 
44 67 Williams Kate * U10SK Team Summit Colorado 
45 66 Wojtalik Audrey U10SK Team Summit Colorado 
46 65 Seybold Lindsay * U10SK Team Breck 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/22/2017 11:59:46 AM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved