Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List Revised G¹
SUMMIT CUP 1 / AM RACE (GIANT SLALOM) - Single Crs, Combined
USA - CO - KEYSTONE RESORT
1/22/2017 10:00 AM

Start List Revised B¹print

                                START LIST  1/22/2017                        Page 1 
 
SUMMIT CUP - KEYSTONE RESORT 
JANUARY 22, 2017 
Epic Race Arena Top of Gondola 
BOYS - MORNING RACE - GIANT SLALOM 
BLUE COURSE 
 
 
ORDER BIB NAME CLASS TEAM GENDER 
104 150 Dean Taylor U8SK Team Summit Colorado M 
105 151 Wheeler Kemper U8SK Team Summit Colorado M 
106 152 Lischka Nico U8SK Team Breck M 
107 153 Tater Benjamin U8SK Team Breck M 
108 154 Lawrence Alexander U8SK Team Breck M 
109 155 Liu-Ernsting Arjen U8SK Team Summit Colorado M 
110 156 Shaw Leo U8SK Team Summit Colorado M 
111 158 Delahoz Daniel * U8SK Team Summit Colorado M 
112 159 Wickstrom Griffin U8SK Team Summit Colorado M 
113 160 Zuercher Emmett U8SK Independent M 
114 162 Nyberg Tolan U8SK Team Breck M 
115 164 Zuercher Charlie U8SK Team Breck M 
116 165 Eirish William * U8SK Team Breck M 
117 166 Brown Elliot * U8SK Team Summit Colorado M 
118 167 Bayer Blake * U8SK Team Summit Colorado M 
119 168 Kazmer Jack U8SK Team Summit Colorado M 
120 169 Coons Nolan * U8SK Independent M 
121 170 Maurer Cody U8SK Team Summit Colorado M 
122 171 Haser Jaxon U8SK Team Breck M 
123 172 Bender Colin U8SK Team Summit Colorado M 
124 173 Vachon Julien U8SK Team Summit Colorado M 
125 174 Shapiro Matthew U8SK Team Summit Colorado M 
126 175 Taylor Radek U8SK Independent M 
127 176 Disler Drew U8SK Team Summit Colorado M 
128 178 Navarre Spencer * U8SK Team Summit Colorado M 
129 179 Mathieu Simon U8SK Team Summit Colorado M 
130 180 Andersen Lucas U8SK Team Summit Colorado M 
131 181 Hancock Oliver U8SK Independent M 
132 182 Knight Ethan U8SK Team Summit Colorado M 
133 254 McCurdy Kai U8SK Team Summit Colorado M 
134 256 Constance Severius U8SK Ski Cooper M 
135 260 Smith Jack U8SK Team Summit Colorado M 
136 263 Richmond Beckham U8SK Team Summit Colorado M 
137 157 Castle Mason * U10SK Team Summit Colorado M 
138 163 Brown Taylor U10SK Team Summit Colorado M 
139 183 Frary Zane U10SK Team Breck M 
140 184 Hall Max U10SK Team Summit Colorado M 
141 185 White Grady U10SK Team Summit Colorado M 
142 186 Stalter Aaron U10SK Independent M 
143 187 Lee Jamison U10SK Team Summit Colorado M 
144 188 Mclean erich * U10SK Team Breck M 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/22/2017 9:41:47 AM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved