Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List Revised B¹
SUMMIT CUP 1 / AM RACE (GIANT SLALOM) - Single Crs, Combined
USA - CO - KEYSTONE RESORT
1/22/2017 10:00 AM

Start List Revised G¹print

                             START LIST  1/22/2017                        Page 1 
 
SUMMIT CUP - KEYSTONE RESORT 
JANUARY 22, 2017 
Epic Race Arena Top of Gondola 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team Gender 
_____________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 Agee Arabella U8SK Team Summit Colorado F 
2 2 Wood Sarah U8SK Team Summit Colorado F 
3 3 Harris Cara U8SK Team Summit Colorado F 
4 4 Litwiller Emma U8SK Team Breck F 
5 5 Stafford Anna * U8SK Team Breck F 
6 6 Rubenstein Piper U8SK Team Breck F 
7 7 Davis Sierra U8SK Team Summit Colorado F 
8 8 Salthouse Kyla U8SK Team Summit Colorado F 
9 9 Stalter Madison U8SK Independent F 
10 10 Holmes Reagan U8SK Team Summit Colorado F 
11 11 Opila Summit * U8SK Team Summit Colorado F 
12 12 Pittman Taylor U8SK Independent F 
13 13 Lamar Sadie Joy * U8SK Team Summit Colorado F 
14 15 Bayer Jordan * U8SK Team Summit Colorado F 
15 16 Combe Reece U8SK Team Summit Colorado F 
16 17 Roll Jayda U8SK Team Summit Colorado F 
17 18 Hoffmann Paige U8SK Team Summit Colorado F 
18 19 Charles Emily U8SK Team Summit Colorado F 
19 20 Webb Hannah U8SK Team Summit Colorado F 
20 21 Hawranek Isabelle U8SK Team Summit Colorado F 
21 22 Lemnah Tenley U8SK Team Summit Colorado F 
22 23 Stalter Cailey U8SK Independent F 
23 24 Han Devyn U8SK Team Summit Colorado F 
24 25 Moerk Teagan U8SK Independent F 
25 26 Thompson Chloe U8SK Team Summit Colorado F 
26 27 Cockrell Rowan U8SK Team Summit Colorado F 
27 28 Stoyanova Alex U8SK Independent F 
28 29 Liu-Ernsting Paige U8SK Team Summit Colorado F 
29 30 Montgomery Thaya U8SK Team Summit Colorado F 
30 31 Heppner Gabrielle U8SK Team Summit Colorado F 
31 100 Russo Liana U8SK Team Summit Colorado F 
32 101 Vance Audria U8SK Independent F 
33 102 Ulehla Natalia U8SK Team Summit Colorado F 
34 103 Ulehia Mia U8SK Team Summit Colorado F 
35 106 Hampton Ayla U8SK Team Summit Colorado F 
36 32 Zilvitis Breen U10SK Team Summit Colorado F 
37 33 Fischer Makenna * U10SK Team Breck F 
38 34 Pittman Madison * U10SK Team Breck F 
39 35 Kirschner Ella U10SK Team Summit Colorado F 
40 36 Haser Madison U10SK Team Summit Colorado F 
41 37 OKeefe Macey U10SK Team Summit Colorado F 
42 38 Harnisch Brooke U10SK Team Summit Colorado F 
43 39 Becker-Schwartz Adina * U10SK Team Summit Colorado F 
44 40 Adkins Ashley * U10SK Team Breck F 
45 41 Olsen Elodie U10SK Team Summit Colorado F 
46 42 Castro Annabelle * U10SK Team Breck F 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/22/2017 9:50:34 AM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved