Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results
FIS Wilder Dwight Memorial - Super-G, Men
USA - CO - ASPEN HIGHLANDS
1/21/2017 1:00 PM

INTERMEDIATES¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
FIS WILDER DWIGHT MEMORIAL  
 
 
ASPEN VALLEY SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB JANUARY 21, 2017 
ASPEN HIGHLANDS ROCKY MOUNTAIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S U P E R - G M E N  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name start to int1 int1 to fin Time  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 14 SR USA WRIGHT, Bronson 18.297 (3) 1:00.502 (1) 1:18.80 (1)  
2 7 U21 USA WAGNER, Kalle 18.813 (10) 1:00.861 (2) 1:19.67 (2)  
3 2 U19 USA KILGORE, Riley 18.290 (2) 1:01.629 (5) 1:19.92 (3)  
4 8 U19 USA OTTLEY, Patrick 18.937 (13) 1:01.371 (3) 1:20.30 (4)  
5 9 U19 USA CAIN, Cameron 18.746 (6) 1:01.990 (8) 1:20.73 (5)  
6 4 U21 USA KELSEY, Sky 18.691 (4) 1:02.079 (9) 1:20.77 (6)  
7 5 U21 USA THROM, Benjamin 19.159 (23) 1:01.669 (6) 1:20.82 (7)  
8 39 U19 USA OXLEY, Nelson 19.137 (22) 1:01.805 (7) 1:20.94 (8)  
9 17 U19 USA KOOIMAN, Ben 18.921 (12) 1:02.258 (10) 1:21.18 (9)  
10 40 U19 USA LEBLANC, Gus 19.829 (40) 1:01.431 (4) 1:21.26 (10)  
11 15 SR KOR LEE, Dong-geun 18.789 (8) 1:02.501 (13) 1:21.29 (11)  
12 16 U19 USA COLLINS, Ryan 19.177 (24) 1:02.434 (11) 1:21.61 (12)  
13 20 U19 USA MCCONNELL, Will 18.840 (11) 1:02.813 (15) 1:21.65 (13)  
14 23 U19 USA PUCKETT, Cole 18.979 (16) 1:02.790 (14) 1:21.76 (14)  
15 24 U19 USA SEYMOUR, Trey 19.453 (36) 1:02.494 (12) 1:21.94 (15)  
16 30 U19 USA PALMER, Wyatt 19.105 (21) 1:03.182 (17) 1:22.28 (16)  
16 10 U19 USA FANCHER, Burke 19.298 (30) 1:02.981 (16) 1:22.28 (16)  
18 18 U21 USA CHABOT, A J 19.018 (18) 1:03.307 (18) 1:22.32 (18)  
19 29 U19 USA ANDERSON, Tommy 18.959 (14) 1:03.673 (21) 1:22.63 (19)  
20 25 U19 USA STRAUCH, Tucker 19.258 (29) 1:03.398 (19) 1:22.65 (20)  
21 12 SR KOR KIM, Dong-woo 18.184 (1) 1:04.563 (28) 1:22.74 (21)  
22 22 U19 USA PRINCE-JUDD, Dash 19.619 (37) 1:03.539 (20) 1:23.15 (22)  
23 41 U19 USA THORPE, Trey 19.211 (25) 1:03.986 (22) 1:23.19 (23)  
24 19 U21 USA RUDDICK, John Ash 19.328 (33) 1:04.088 (23) 1:23.41 (24)  
24 13 U19 USA KEANE, Brendan 19.223 (27) 1:04.194 (25) 1:23.41 (24)  
26 31 U19 USA GARBER, Devon 18.782 (7) 1:04.694 (29) 1:23.47 (26)  
27 34 U19 USA BATHUM, Blake 19.412 (35) 1:04.153 (24) 1:23.56 (27)  
28 21 U19 USA TIMM, Maxwell 19.042 (20) 1:04.956 (30) 1:23.99 (28)  
29 35 U19 USA SEYMOUR, Chase 19.638 (38) 1:04.378 (27) 1:24.01 (29)  
30 44 U19 USA SEYMOUR, Alex 19.238 (28) 1:05.220 (31) 1:24.45 (30)  
31 28 U19 USA DIPPY, Jake 18.960 (15) 1:05.881 (32) 1:24.84 (31)  
32 33 U19 USA GEE, James 19.404 (34) 1:06.080 (33) 1:25.48 (32)  
33 42 U19 USA CANCLINI, Marco 18.986 (17) 1:06.808 (35) 1:25.79 (33)  
34 43 U19 USA COLON, Heath 19.323 (32) 1:06.870 (36) 1:26.19 (34)  
35 37 U19 USA WOLD, Keegan 20.188 (43) 1:06.687 (34) 1:26.87 (35)  
36 46 U19 USA BEIDLEMAN, Reed 20.863 (45) 1:07.140 (37) 1:28.00 (36)  
37 48 U19 USA COLBY, Huck 20.034 (41) 1:08.033 (38) 1:28.06 (37)  
38 45 U19 USA BOURGOIN, Frazier 19.795 (39) 1:08.282 (39) 1:28.07 (38)  
39 36 U19 USA MANN, Cooper 20.123 (42) 1:09.012 (40) 1:29.13 (39)  
40 26 U19 USA MASTOR, Sebastian 26.064 (46) 1:04.356 (26) 1:30.42 (40)  
 
 
 
21-01-17 / ASPEN HIGHLANDS LIST: FLM0917 USA0515.943 ZM2 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING CJ SPORTS TIMING 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved