Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
Team Results¹
USCSA- ACSC Elk Womens GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - pennsylvania - Elk Mountain
1/22/2017 9:15 PM

Run 1 Start List¹print

                             START LIST  1/22/2017                        Page 1 
 
USCSA- ACSC 
Elk Mountain, PA 
Jan 22, 2017 Womens GS 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team Member Seed 
____________________________________________________________ 
1 3 Trisha Popielarczyk A WVU 2002686 1 
2 4 Casey Howard-Johnson A BUCK 2001701 1 
3 6 Julianne Wanner A PITT 2002188 1 
4 7 Robin Derr A PNST 2000854 1 
5 1 Marysia Moskal A CMU 2001182 1 
6 2 Anna Faux A NAVY 2004042 1 
7 5 Victoria Waldo A VU 2001174 1 
8 9 Kelly Flack Individual PENN 2000802 1.1 
9 15 Sloane Macklin A CMU 2001581 2 
10 10 Devon Salasin A PNST 2000908 2 
11 11 Carly Naud A NAVY 2004078 2 
12 12 Kelly Oot A VU 2001288 2 
13 16 Hanna Flaherty A WVU 2000367 2 
14 14 Emily Craine A PITT 2002245 2 
15 13 Cristina Bartolacci A BUCK 2002305 2 
16 18 Katerina Brittain A PITT 2002191 3 
17 22 Angela Bodine A VU 3 
18 24 Brianne Aveta A PNST 2000206 3 
19 25 Nina Wilhelm A BUCK 2001848 3 
20 23 Erin Wolf A WVU 2003083 3 
21 21 Julia MacDonald A NAVY 2003978 3 
22 17 Nicole Kawakami A CMU 2001358 3 
23 34 Kathryn Chesnick A PNST 2000210 4 
24 35 Lauren Kossman A BUCK 2001996 4 
25 29 Gabrielle Hedges A VU 2001577 4 
26 30 Morgan Kearney A WVU 2004145 4 
27 27 Aline Naroditsky A CMU 2003197 4 
28 28 Lauren Larar A NAVY 2004014 4 
29 33 Sara Green A PITT 2002181 4 
30 38 Holly Stokely A WVU 2000251 5 
31 44 Claire Lewis A PNST 2000435 5 
32 46 Caroline Stilley A PITT 2002410 5 
33 40 Hannah Clarke A VU 2001269 5 
34 45 Sarina Stein A CMU 2002407 5 
35 43 Laura Tingley A BUCK 2002063 5 
36 50 Megan Ross B PNST 2000209 1 
37 47 Elle Barrett B VU 2001285 1 
38 51 Melissa Gitlin B BUCK 2004763 1 
39 48 Sarah Mica B CMU 2001384 1 
40 49 Cassidy Adams B WVU 2001630 1 
41 56 Erin Loftus B PNST 2000451 2 
42 55 Meredith Earley B VU 2001266 2 
43 57 Olivia Ward B WVU 2003154 2 
44 58 Carolyn Vanek B CMU 2001374 2 
45 54 Maddy Endres B BUCK 2002086 2 
46 64 Emily Robosson B BUCK 2001994 3 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2017 7:11:14 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved