Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
Team Results¹
USCSA- ACSC Elk GS Mens - Single Crs, Combined
USA - pennsylvania - Elk Mountain
1/22/2017 9:45 PM

Start List run 1¹print

                             START LIST  1/22/2017                        Page 1 
 
USCSA- ACSC 
Elk Mountain, PA 
Jan 22, 2017 Mens GS 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team Member Seed 
_________________________________________________________________ 
1 99 James Magurno III A PNST 2000443 1 
2 107 Skyler Clark A WVU 2004142 1 
3 106 Daniel Grover A VU 2001200 1 
4 95 Nick Richardson A CMU 2001784 1 
5 97 Andrew Emerson A NAVY 2004343 1 
6 93 Aaron Jacobson A UMA 2003773 1 
7 98 Casey Wakeen A PITT 2002524 1 
8 94 jon Buddenhagen A BUCK 2002309 1 
9 122 Jerry Lan A PITT 2002293 2 
10 118 Christopher Gourd A BUCK 2001809 2 
11 114 Matthew Bragg A WVU 2004135 2 
12 110 Michael Rich A VU 2001290 2 
13 108 Jacob Prickett A NAVY 2003974 2 
14 123 Joshua Shcherbelis A UMA 2004232 2 
15 121 James DAgostino A PNST 2000143 2 
16 117 Bennet Clark A CMU 2000918 2 
17 130 Jacob Rusnock A BUCK 2002106 3 
18 132 Brandon George A PITT 2002109 3 
19 124 Robert Schapp A VU 2001282 3 
20 131 Anthony Paone A CMU 2002153 3 
21 128 Tanner Murt A WVU 2001502 3 
22 133 Donald Stipe A NAVY 2004226 3 
23 129 Nelson DiBiase A PNST 2000468 3 
24 139 John Seal A VU 2001284 4 
25 141 Warner Houldin A BUCK 2002016 4 
26 140 Matthew Dailey A PNST 2000015 4 
27 136 Eric Gavin A WVU 2000195 4 
28 138 Peter Wilson A CMU 2003948 4 
29 135 Mark Glaeser A NAVY 2004052 4 
30 137 Garrett Davey A PITT 2001968 4 
31 145 Johnathan Galiano A VU 2001293 5 
32 147 William Monaghan A WVU 2004133 5 
33 148 Trevor Bergen A PNST 2000808 5 
34 144 Dean Rizzo A BUCK 2002300 5 
35 142 Ryan Waterman A NAVY 2003986 5 
36 149 Christian Smetana A PITT 2002269 5 
37 143 Jack Sather A CMU 2001750 5 
38 154 Mark Hammer B VU 2001280 1 
39 157 William Westbrook B BUCK 2001663 1 
40 150 Noah Goetz B CMU 2004072 1 
41 152 John Jupena B PNST 2000539 1 
42 158 Anthony Schleh B WVU 2002601 1 
43 156 Benjamin Danishevsky B PITT 2002405 1 
44 159 Ty Sicurella B WVU 2000186 2 
45 164 Cadigan Unscored/Guest 2 
46 163 Nolan Hiehle B CMU 2001251 2 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2017 7:00:11 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved