Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
unofficial results¹
BBSEF Coaches Cup January - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - ID - Bogus Basin
1/22/2017 10:10 AM

start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
COACHES CUP JANUARY GS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10:10 / 13:25 1/22/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 101 U16 Aus Wright, Carson 54 154 U8 NOR Marr, Joseph  
2 102 U12 Aus Rodina, John 55 155 U8 NOR Strohm, Tripp  
185 U14 USA Hairston, Tannar 56 156 U8 NOR Atkins, Caleb  
3 103 U12 Aus Delannoy, Simon 57 157 U8 NOR Bilyeu, Briggs  
4 104 U12 Aus Esslinger, Dax 58 158 U8 NOR Beeler, Daniel  
5 105 U12 Ger Sasser, Tyler 59 159 U8 NOR Hart, Aaro  
6 106 U12 Ger Byerly, Austin 60 160 U8 NOR Gerrish, W Alejan 
7 107 U12 Ger Seniw, Alexander 61 161 U8 NOR Mogensen, Kyle  
8 108 U12 Ger Harper, Scott 62 162 U8 NOR Twichel, Kellen  
9 109 U12 Ger Hassinger, Levi 63 163 U8 SWE Kessler, Van  
186 U12 USA Hairston, Colton 64 164 U8 SWE Tonkin, Connor  
10 110 U10 CRO Zarse, Tomas 65 165 U8 SWE Kelley, Henry  
11 111 U10 CRO Olsen, Logan 66 166 U8 SWE Ouchley, Hudson  
12 112 U10 CRO Lamb, Charlie 67 167 U8 SWE Zuroff, Jennings  
13 113 U10 CRO Feider, Dane 68 168 U8 SWE Hassinger, Seth  
14 114 U10 CRO Carter, Gray 69 169 U8 SWE Knox, Logan  
15 115 U10 CRO Koeckeritz, Jack 70 170 U8 SWE Allemand, Nathan  
16 116 U10 CRO Koeckeritz, Alex 71 171 U8 SWE Russell, Houston  
17 117 U10 CRO Haener, Sam 72 172 U8 SWE Kindrick, Aiden  
18 118 U10 CRO Williams, Lucas 73 173 U8 SWE Pascoe, Hoyt  
19 119 U10 CRO Froehlich, Owen 74 174 U8 SWE Cuttlers, Samuel  
20 120 U10 CRO Lund, Toby 75 175 U8 SWE Stewart, Breck  
21 121 U10 CRO Ashmore, Elliott 76 176 U8 SWE Roberts, Henry  
22 122 U10 CRO Bartich, Travis 77 177 U8 SWE Depuydt, Marc-Aur 
23 123 U10 CRO Vance, William 78 178 U8 SWE Hassinger, Isaac  
24 124 U10 CRO Goodpaster, Fore 79 179 U8 SWE Delfico, Cyro  
25 125 U10 CRO Williams, Wesley 80 180 U8 SWE Kennedy, Duncan  
26 126 U10 CRO Zaleski, Noah 81 181 U8 SWE Naumann, Bear  
27 127 U10 CRO Spillman, Grant 82 182 U8 SWE Bonavia, Nathanie 
28 128 U10 CRO Reagan, Kellan 83 183 U8 SWE Ellis, Joey  
29 129 U10 CRO Beeler, Maxim 84 184 U8 SWE Maurice, Ezekiel  
30 130 U10 SVN Keller, Jack 85 187 U8 SWE Mau, Tiger  
31 131 U10 SVN Debenedetti, Gre  
32 132 U10 SVN Fish, Oliver  
33 133 U10 SVN Gochnour, Jack  
34 134 U10 SVN Sullivan, Cash  
35 135 U10 SVN Enderle, Jackson  
36 136 U10 SVN McGowan, Duncan  
37 137 U10 SVN Allemand, Rj  
38 138 U10 SVN Canrinus, Ossian  
39 139 U10 SVN Strickland, Cale  
40 140 U10 SVN Cara, Johnathan  
41 141 U10 SVN Bonavia, Simon  
42 142 U10 SVN Black, Garret  
43 143 U10 SVN Vance, William  
44 144 U8 NOR Gudmundsen, Loga  
45 145 U8 NOR Bolinder, Charli  
46 146 U8 NOR Wyatt, Maximo  
47 147 U8 NOR Bartich, Keegan  
48 148 U8 NOR Stanish, Jack  
49 149 U8 NOR Trotta, Marco  
50 150 U8 NOR Feider, Raleigh  
51 151 U8 NOR Merrick, Andrew  
52 152 U8 NOR Rumps, Ivan  
53 153 U8 NOR Wedeking, Henry  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved