Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
START LIST¹
BOLLE U-14 SUPER -G: QUALIFIER---MEN - Super-G, Men
USA - CO - BRECKENRIDGE MOUNTAIN RESORT
1/22/2017 10:15 AM

COND START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
BOLLE U-14 SUPER -G: QUALIFIER--MEN - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10:15 1/22/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 97 ELD Rogers, Harry 56 42 WPK Briggs, James  
2 96 AVSC Davenport, Topher 57 41 TBK Hassan, Evan  
3 95 WPK Niedzwiecki, Zack 58 40 ELD Olsson, Aidan  
4 94 SUM Smith, Phineas 59 39 SSCV Grant, Tanner  
5 93 SSCV Webert, Tyler 60 38 WPK Weakley, Nicholas  
6 92 ELD Azam, Sami 61 37 SSP Overstake, Brooks  
7 91 TBK Ryder, Burke 62 36 SSCV Conley, Andrew  
8 90 SSCV Dorf, Mack 63 35 WPK Crooks, Zachary  
9 89 SSCV Cantele, Alessandro 64 34 LSC Dohr, Nicholas  
10 88 LSC Moran, Jackson 65 33 AVSC Dollahan, Garrett  
11 87 SSCV Conlon, S Thomas 66 32 CBMST Narayana, Darshan  
12 86 CBMST Shull, Max 67 31 SUM Hawranek, Gregory  
13 85 SUM Smith, Dylan 68 30 SUM Rosener, Tanner  
14 84 SSP Wade, Alden 69 29 TWST Heflin, Aidan  
15 83 SSCV Borek, Jovian 70 28 SSCV Eggebrecht, Nicklas  
16 82 SUM Riley, Luka 71 27 WPK Strong, Nate  
17 81 SSCV Packer, Samuel 72 26 AVSC Hunting, Dyer  
18 80 TBK Campbell, Jackson 73 25 SSCV Andrie, Stanley  
19 79 SSP Kagan, Colin 74 24 AVSC Godomsky, Benjamin  
20 78 null Stapfer Paz, Peter 75 23 SUM Wasserman, William  
21 77 ELD Ure, Silas 76 22 SUM Berezinski, Philip  
22 76 SSCV Keane, Patrick 77 21 LSC Ulrich, Alex  
23 75 AVSC Thomas, Tyler 78 20 CBMST Weinberg, Asher  
24 74 SSP Simon, Jordan 79 19 SSCV Kohlhofer, Sebastian  
25 73 ELD Bergen, Zane 80 18 AVSC Kelly, James  
26 72 AVSC Elliot, Miles 81 17 WPK Weakley, Benjamin  
27 71 SSCV Gayer, Jackson 82 16 NULL Olsen, Charlie  
28 70 SSP Olson, Luke 83 15 SSP Grabowski, Stefan  
29 69 TBK Charter, Ryan 84 14 ELD Masters, Paul  
30 68 WPK Loughry, Linus 85 13 SSCV Archer, Brendan  
31 67 SSCV Anderson, Dylan 86 12 SSCV Kirwood, Nick  
32 66 LSC Scott, Kai 87 11 WPK Loughry, Milo  
33 65 SUM Henry, Charles 88 10 WPK Friday, Daniel  
34 64 SSCV Flaherty, William 89 9 AVSC McDermott, Samuel  
35 63 IND Fuller, Oliver 90 8 ELD Dumont, Joseph  
36 62 WPK Murdoch, Connor 91 7 SUM Dulaney, Taylor  
37 61 SSCV Roach, Hunter 92 6 ELD Bakke, Townes  
38 60 SSCV Powell, Appollo 93 5 SUM Olson, Logan  
39 59 CBMST Crossen, Connor 94 4 SUM Carpenter, Finn  
40 58 SSCV Scarpella, Toby 95 3 SSP Puckett, Cooper  
41 57 SSCV Pecinka, Jakub 96 2 SSCV Jaeger, Maverick  
42 56 SUM Dalton, Brady 97 1 AVSC Kelly, Christian  
43 55 TWST Olson, Ian  
44 54 WPK Lewis, Graham  
45 53 WPK Bartle, Jasper  
46 52 SUM Masters, Gavin  
47 51 SUM Barsch, Charlie  
48 50 TBK Vaucher, Yann  
49 49 SSCV Pattison, Cole  
50 48 ELD McCue, Carson  
51 47 SSCV Byrne, Cricket  
52 46 SSCV Bettenhausen, Will  
53 45 TEL Rolfs, Simon  
54 44 SSCV Peterson, Spencer  
55 43 ELD Haug, Stefan  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved