Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
unofficial results¹
Coaches Cup January - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - ID - Bogus Basin
1/22/2017 10:10 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
COACHES CUP JANUARY GS - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10:10 / 13:25 1/22/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U16 Aus Feldmann, Clair 56 55 U8 FRA Hopstad, Riley  
2 2 U16 Aus Madigan, Aisling 57 56 U8 FRA Schlapka, Emilia  
3 3 U16 Aus Rubocki, Anika 58 57 U8 FRA Quarterman, Reese 
4 4 U14 Aus Berry, Katelyn 59 58 U8 FRA Tarantino, Penelo 
5 5 U14 Aus Feldmann, Joslyn 60 59 U8 FRA Stanish, Ember  
6 6 U14 Aus Hamilton, Katie 61 60 U8 FRA Vance, Audrey  
7 7 U14 Aus Madigan, Megan 62 62 U8 FRA Haynes, Allee  
8 8 U14 Aus Smith, Amelia 63 63 U8 FRA Reagan, Ella  
9 9 U14 Aus Boggess, Teagan 64 64 U8 FRA Hayes, Roselyn  
10 10 U14 Aus Rodina, Jessica 65 65 U8 FRA Watts, Claire  
11 11 U12 Aus Olsen, Lauren 66 66 U8 FRA Carter, Briar  
12 12 U12 Aus Cuneo, Ella 67 67 U8 FRA Lee, Nadege  
13 13 U12 Aus Nelson, Linnea 68 68 U8 FRA Schlapka, Isabel  
14 14 U12 Aus Barnes, Leah 69 69 U8 FRA Walter, Estelle  
15 15 U12 Aus Hemly, Piper 70 70 U8 FRA Carter, Adeline  
16 16 U12 Aus Lund, Mia 71 71 U8 GRL Brant, Harper  
17 17 U12 Aus Haener, Ella 72 72 U8 GRL Zarse, Sofia  
18 18 U12 Ger Hamilton, Sarah 73 73 U8 GRL Baughman, Logan  
19 19 U12 Ger Spohr, Erin 74 74 U8 GRL Cilento, Elsa  
20 20 U12 Ger Bonavia, Anna 75 75 U8 GRL Tonkin, Gracie  
21 21 U12 Ger Fonnesbeck, Broo 76 76 U8 GRL Filler, Hailey  
22 22 U12 Ger Sullivan, Mckenz 77 77 U8 GRL Kurtz, Arielle  
23 23 U12 FIN Myers, Ava 78 78 U8 GRL Canrinus, Clement 
24 24 U10 FIN Skene, Isla 79 79 U8 GRL Brown, Talia  
25 25 U10 FIN Chrisman, Paige 81 81 U8 GRL Black, Lucy  
26 26 U10 FIN Richter, Ava  
27 27 U10 FIN Bauer, Joshlin  
28 28 U10 FIN Hopstad, Lilly  
29 29 U10 FIN Mogensen, Alice  
30 30 U10 FIN Scarratt, Addiso  
31 31 U10 FIN Barton, Alair  
32 32 U10 FIN Hull, Bella  
33 33 U10 FIN Wedeking, Payton  
34 34 U10 FIN Baisch, Macie  
35 35 U10 FIN Titus, Lucy  
36 36 U10 FIN Howard, Susanna  
37 37 U10 FIN Frederick, Maggi  
38 38 U10 FIN Langlet, Juliett  
39 39 U10 FIN Bordner, Payton  
40 40 U10 FIN Merriman, Mae  
41 41 U10 Can Richardson, Zoey  
42 42 U10 Can Brown, Hailey  
43 43 U10 Can Smith, Audrey  
44 44 U10 Can Depuydt, Quitter  
45 45 U10 Can Oakey, Aubrey  
46 46 U10 Can Jones, Piper  
47 47 U10 Can Cilento, Carola  
48 82 U10 CAN Neddo, Parker  
49 48 U8 FRA Walter, Adeline  
50 49 U8 FRA Lamb, Olivia  
51 50 U8 FRA Hopstad, Lucy  
52 51 U8 FRA Scarratt, Emmeli  
53 52 U8 FRA Chrisman, Brynn  
54 53 U8 FRA Merriman, Anna  
55 54 U8 FRA Gatzemeier, Mcki  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved