Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Okanagon North Zone Practice Race - Single Crs, Combined
CAN - BC - Revelstoke Mountain Resort
1/21/2017 10:00 AM

Race Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/21/2017                    Page 1 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 7 U16 Schmidt Lowell 28.85 (1) 29.52 (2) 58.37 (1) 
2 1 U16 Molder Colm 29.37 (2) 29.46 (1) 58.83 (2) 
3 3 U16 Gale Nolan 30.96 (3) 31.29 (3) 1:02.25 (3) 
4 11 u14 Jay Alex 31.63 (1) 30.80 (1) 1:02.43 (1) 
5 2 U16 Knight Jenna 31.45 (1) 31.04 (1) 1:02.49 (1) 
6 21 u12 Kelly Reed 32.26 (1) 32.20 (1) 1:04.46 (1) 
7 16 u14 Larson Sam 33.22 (2) 34.00 (3) 1:07.22 (2) 
8 4 U16 Humphreys Sophia 33.48 (2) 34.25 (2) 1:07.73 (2) 
9 26 u12 Sidjak Nora 34.80 (1) 34.03 (1) 1:08.83 (1) 
10 28 u12 Gale Kayln 34.83 (2) 34.92 (2) 1:09.75 (2) 
11 22 u12 Aucoin Parker 36.92 (2) 36.45 (2) 1:13.37 (2) 
12 15 u14 Musseau Sydney 37.31 (1) 36.62 (1) 1:13.93 (1) 
13 37 u12 Paltinger Noah 38.67 (3) 38.06 (3) 1:16.73 (3) 
14 33 u12 Hamilton Alena 42.34 (3) 43.11 (3) 1:25.45 (3) 
15 58 u10 Skerry Madelyn 48.65 (1) 47.83 (1) 1:36.48 (1) 
16 63 u10 Kurtz Roean 49.49 (2) 51.99 (1) 1:41.48 (1) 
17 48 u10 Aucoin Olivia 51.05 (2) 50.86 (2) 1:41.91 (2) 
18 64 u10 Kurtz Addisyn 54.25 (4) 54.58 (3) 1:48.83 (3) 
19 54 u10 Holland Lauryn 54.03 (3) 55.47 (4) 1:49.50 (4) 
20 18 u14 Lenzi Teigan DNF 33.38 (2) 
21 52 u10 Lenzi Thomas 37.54 (1) 
22 6 U16 Sidjak John 
23 5 U16 Vile Liberty 
24 53 u10 Berkenbosch Lutza 
25 60 u10 Broadwell Oliver 
26 69 u10 Brown Claire 
27 45 u10 Cochrane Avery 
28 59 u10 Cochrane Reece 
29 47 u10 Hunt Madeline 
30 50 u10 Kojfman Kyle 
31 55 u10 Mahoney Dana 
32 70 u10 Paquin Emilie 
33 61 u10 Parkin Yorke 
34 66 u10 Portras Phoenix 
35 49 u10 Schultz Baron 
36 62 u10 Sessa Tanner 
37 46 u10 Sheppard Mica 
38 57 u10 Sproule Jasmine 
39 56 u10 Stevenson Alexande 
40 67 u10 Tomm Rory 
41 65 u10 Winter Leif 
42 68 u10 Woodman Fiona 
43 51 u10 Woods Corbin 
44 38 u12 Beauce Eloise 
45 42 u12 Berkenbosch Bence 
46 43 u12 Beruschi Luca 
47 35 u12 Broadwell Estelle 
48 31 u12 Buchanan Aislin 
49 44 u12 Hill Aiden 
50 30 u12 Hill Charley 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2017 12:09:23 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved