Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Reynolds Div Mens GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Sugarloaf
1/21/2017 11:00 AM

Mens Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/21/2017                    Page 1 
 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 2:13.47 will be used. 
 
Team : BOWD 
Total Time : 5:28.95 Rank : 1st 6 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
41 A Kyle Polson 53.56 (1) 54.13 (1) 1:47.69 (1) (1) * 
51 A Phillip Maier 54.06 (2) 55.40 (3) 1:49.46 (3) (2) * 
46 A Louis Frumer 54.65 (4) 57.15 (9) 1:51.80 (6) (3) * 
61 A Bjorn Halvorson 57.12 (12 58.07 (11 1:55.19 (12)(8) 
56 A Peter DeJoy 58.52 (18 1:01.20 (20 1:59.72 (20)(13) 
70 A Jesse Dunn 1:02.45 (23 1:02.98 (22 2:05.43 (23)(15) 
73 A Samuel Honegger 1:14.49 (34 1:17.71 (33 2:32.20 (32)(21) 
66 A Drew Van Kuiken 1:07.77 (28 DNF 
 
Team : UME 
Total Time : 5:41.77 Rank : 2nd 20 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
57 A Ryan Paliwoda 55.23 (5) 57.38 (10 1:52.61 (8) (5) * 
42 A Jeremy Leavitt 56.35 (9) 56.62 (8) 1:52.97 (9) (6) * 
47 A Matthew Beauregard 57.31 (13 58.88 (16 1:56.19 (16)(9) * 
52 A Blake Enrico 58.37 (17 59.41 (17 1:57.78 (17)(10) 
71 A Ian McKendry 59.49 (20 59.47 (18 1:58.96 (18)(11) 
79 A Andrew Mills 59.50 (21 59.98 (19 1:59.48 (19)(12) 
74 A Robert Patenaude 1:03.31 (26 1:03.49 (24 2:06.80 (25)(17) 
67 A Garrett Robinson 1:07.97 (30 1:08.69 (29 2:16.66 (28)(19) 
76 A jacob bossi 1:08.62 (31 1:10.62 (30 2:19.24 (29)(20) 
78 A Hayden Pearson 1:07.91 (29 DNF 
80 A Lucas Curtis DNF DNF 
62 A Brendan Carey 
 
Team : UMF 
Total Time : 5:47.79 Rank : 3rd 25 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
45 A Jedediah Stevens 56.19 (8) 56.32 (5) 1:52.51 (7) (4) * 
40 A Kyle Farrington 57.53 (15 56.41 (6) 1:53.94 (10)(7) * 
60 A Mitchell Golas 59.14 (19 1:02.20 (21 2:01.34 (21)(14)* 
69 A marshall golas 1:02.53 (24 1:03.96 (25 2:06.49 (24)(16) 
65 A matthew lulofs 1:02.98 (25 1:08.35 (27 2:11.33 (26)(18) 
55 A Braden Brothers DNF DNF 
 
Team : BATES 
Total Time : 6:40.42 Rank : 4th 3 Ghost Times Used 99 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
48 B Zachary Farhm 1:05.53 (27 1:08.56 (28 2:14.09 (27)(9) 
43 B Eli Nixon 1:11.62 (32 1:16.46 (31 2:28.08 (30)(10) 
53 B Adam Dohn 1:13.66 (33 1:16.91 (32 2:30.57 (31)(11) 
58 B Jay Gorayeb 1:19.48 (35 DNF 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2017 2:33:18 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved